Home

About ISI

Join Us

Associations

News

Publications

Activities

Resources

Individual
  • Register

Individual Members

Use ctrl+f(Windows) or cmd+f(Mac) for searching by Country, Member or Type of Member

 

Title First name Surname Country Type of Member
PROF Llukan Puka Albania ISI Elected
DRS Halim Zeghdoudi Algeria ISI Regular
PROF Juan Carlos Abril Argentina ISI Elected
PROF María Belén Allasia Argentina ISI Regular
DR. María Teresa Carré Argentina ISI Elected
PROF Claudia Adriana Castro Kuriss Argentina ISI Regular
MS Clyde E. Charre de Trabuchi Argentina ISI Elected
MS Cristina Beatriz Cuesta Argentina ISI Regular
DR. Maria del C. Fabrizio Argentina ISI Elected
DR. Álvaro González-Villalobos Argentina ISI Elected
DR. Ana Silvia Haedo Argentina ISI Elected
PROF Diana Mabel Kelmansky Argentina ISI Elected
PROF María Virginia López Argentina ISI Elected
MR. Marcos Miguel Prunello Argentina ISI Regular
MS Marta M. Ruggieri Argentina ISI Regular
PROF Liliana Carmen Severino Argentina ISI Elected
PROF Ana María Sfer Argentina ISI Elected
DR. Violeta A. Sonvico Argentina ISI Elected
DRS Teresita Terán Argentina ISI Regular
DR. Victor J. Yohai Argentina ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Evgueni Haroutunian Armenia ISI Elected
MR. Vahe Movsisyan Armenia ISI Regular
DR. James Baglin Australia ISI Regular
PROF Robert H. Bartels Australia ISI Elected
PROF Kaye Enid Basford Australia ISI Elected
DR. Souhaib Ben Taieb Australia ISI Regular
DR. Geoffrey Berry Australia ISI Elected
DR. Ayse Aysin Bilgin Australia ISI Elected
PROF Timothy C. Brown Australia ISI Elected
DR. Alexandra Burden Australia ISI Regular
DR. Murray Cameron Australia ISI Elected
PROF Raymond L. Chambers Australia ISI Elected
DR. Grace Chiu Australia ISI Elected
DR. Sai Tsang Boris Choy Australia ISI Elected
DR. Brenton Ross Clarke Australia ISI Elected
MR. Michael J. Colledge Australia ISI Elected
DR. Noel Cressie Australia ISI Elected
DR. Ross Darnell Australia ISI Elected
DR. Pierre Del Moral Australia ISI Elected
DR. Aurore Delaigle Australia ISI Elected
PROF Annette Dobson Australia ISI Elected
PROF William Dunsmuir Australia ISI Elected
PROF Nicholas Fisher Australia ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Jiti Gao Australia ISI Elected
MS Jessica Gardner Australia ISI Elected
DR. Richard Helmut Gerlach Australia ISI Elected
MR. Graham C. Goodwin Australia ISI Elected
MR. Gregory Edward Griffiths Australia ISI Regular
DR. William Frederick Gross Australia ISI Elected
DR. Bronwyn Harch Australia ISI Elected
PROF Harold Malcolm Hudson Australia ISI Elected
PROF Richard Mark Huggins Australia ISI Elected
PROF Robin J. Hyndman Australia ISI Elected
DR. Paul Vytenis Kabaila Australia ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Shahjahan Khan Australia ISI Elected
DR. Md Atikur Rahman Khan Australia ISI Regular
MR. Geoffrey F Lee Australia ISI Elected
DR. Zudi Lu Australia ISI Elected
PROF Helen Louise MacGillivray Australia ISI Elected
PROF Richard Madden Australia ISI Elected
DR. Elizabeth Ann Maharaj Australia ISI Elected
DR. Michael A. Martin Australia ISI Elected
PROF Geoffrey John McLachlan Australia ISI Elected
DR. Craig Harold McLaren Australia ISI Elected
PROF Kerrie Mengersen Australia ISI Elected
PROF Terence J. O'Neill Australia ISI Elected
DR. Mahatelge Shelton Peiris Australia ISI Elected
PROF Spiridon I. Penev Australia ISI Elected
PROF Peter Petocz Australia ISI Elected
MR. Brian R. Phillips Australia ISI Elected
PROF Dodla S.P. Rao Australia ISI Elected
PROF. EM. John Robinson Australia ISI Elected
DR. Andrew Peter Robinson Australia ISI Elected
PROF Louise Ryan Australia ISI Elected
DR. Ron Sandland Australia ISI Elected
PROF Eugene Seneta Australia ISI Elected
PROF Patty J. Solomon Australia ISI Elected
PROF Robert George Staudte Australia ISI Elected
PROF David Geoffrey Steel Australia ISI Elected
DR. Glenn Stone Australia ISI Elected
DR. Siu-Ming Tam Australia ISI Elected
MR. Dennis J. Trewin Australia ISI Elected
DR. Berwin A. Turlach Australia ISI Elected
MS Gemma Theresa Van Halderen Australia ISI Elected
PROF Yan Wang Australia ISI Elected
PROF You-Gan Wang Australia ISI Elected
PROF Qiying Wang Australia ISI Elected
DR. Jane M. Watson Australia ISI Elected
PROF Neville Weber Australia ISI Elected
PROF Alan Hepburn Welsh Australia ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Susan Ruth Wilson Australia ISI Elected
DR. Chi Ming Wong Australia ISI Elected
PROF Aihua Xia Australia ISI Elected
MR. Frank Yu Pun Ki Australia ISI Elected
MR. Enrico Bisogno Austria ISI Elected
DR. Manfred G. Borovcnik Austria ISI Elected
PROF Manfred Deistler Austria ISI Elected
DR. Michaela Denk Austria ISI Elected
MS Margit Epler Austria ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Peter Filzmoser Austria ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Alfred W. Franz Austria ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Sylvia Fruewirth-Schnatter Austria ISI Elected
MS Claudia Gahleitner Austria ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Wilfried Grossmann Austria ISI Elected
DR. Peter Hackl Austria ISI Elected
DR. Angela Me Austria ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Werner G. Müller Austria ISI Elected
DR. Adedapo Odulaja Austria ISI Elected
DR. Ulrike Oschischnig Austria ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Jürgen Pilz Austria ISI Elected
DR. Josef Richter Austria ISI Elected
PROF Michael G. Schimek Austria ISI Elected
DR. Caroline Uhler Austria ISI Elected
DR. Shyam Upadhyaya Austria ISI Elected
DRS Robert van den Berg Austria ISI Regular
PROF. EM. Reinhard K.W. Viertl Austria ISI Elected
DR. Mariam Al-Mannai Bahrain ISI Regular
MR. Ricky G. Anunciacion Bahrain ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Abu Jafar M. Sufian Bahrain ISI Elected
MS Taj-E-Jannat Mim Abdur Rouf Bangladesh ISI Regular
PROF Mian Arif Shams Adnan Bangladesh ISI Elected
DR. M. Iftakhar Alam Bangladesh ISI Regular
MR. Nabil Awan Bangladesh ISI Regular
DR. Md. Abud Darda Bangladesh ISI Regular
DR. Sumonkanti Das Bangladesh ISI Regular
MR. Anower Hossain Bangladesh ISI Regular
DR. Tamanna Howlader Bangladesh ISI Regular
DR. Hasinur Rahaman Khan Bangladesh ISI Regular
MR. Momenul Haque Mondol Bangladesh ISI Regular
MS Sangita Paul Bangladesh ISI Regular
DRS Mohammad Lutfor Rahman Bangladesh ISI Regular
MRS Mariam Begum Ratna Bangladesh ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Manindra Kumar Roy Bangladesh ISI Elected
MR. Shongkour Roy Bangladesh ISI Regular
MRS Afrin Sadia Rumana Bangladesh ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Kazi Saleh Ahmed Bangladesh ISI Elected
MR. Md. Tuhin Sheikh Bangladesh ISI Regular
DR. Nancy Chin Barbados ISI Regular
DR. Rudi Acx Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Marc Aerts Belgium ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Adelin Albert Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Jan Beirlant Belgium ISI Elected
MR. Jacques Bonte Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Yves Brostaux Belgium ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Gerda Claeskens Belgium ISI Elected
DR. Christophe Croux Belgium ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Pierre Dagnelie Belgium ISI Elected
DR. Daniel Defays Belgium ISI Elected
PROF J.J. Droesbeke Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Irene Gijbels Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Marc Hallin Belgium ISI Elected
DR. Siegfried Hörmann Belgium ISI Elected
DR. Machteld Hoskens Belgium ISI Regular
PROF Mia Hubert Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Maarten Hendrik Jansen Belgium ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Paul L.J. Janssen Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Emmanuel Lesaffre Belgium ISI Elected
MR. Bart Meganck Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Geert Molenberghs Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Davy Paindaveine Belgium ISI Elected
MR. Dimitrios Papadimitriou Belgium ISI Regular
PROF Peter J. Rousseeuw Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Johan J.J. Segers Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Leopold Simar Belgium ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Jef L. Teugels Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Stefan Van Aelst Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Edward C. van der Meulen Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Ingrid Van Keilegom Belgium ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Martina Vandebroek Belgium ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Noël D.C. Veraverbeke Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Geert Verbeke Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Thomas Verdebout Belgium ISI Elected
PROF Rainer von Sachs Belgium ISI Elected
DR. Alice Zoppè Belgium ISI Elected
MR. Felicien Donat E.T. Accrombessy Benin ISI Elected
MR. Amakoe Delali Alognon Benin ISI Regular
MR. N. Wilfried Bonou Benin ISI Regular
DR. Romain Lucas Glèlè Kakaï Benin ISI Elected
PROF Alvaro Chirino Bolivia ISI Regular
MR. Fahir Kanlic Bosnia and Herzegovina ISI Regular
MR. Leonard Baleseng Botswana ISI Regular
MR. Guest M. Charumbira Botswana ISI Elected
MR. Ketso Makhumalo Botswana ISI Regular
PROF Dalton Francisco Andrade Brazil ISI Elected
MR. Vagner Laerte Ardeo Brazil ISI Regular
DR. Carlos Roberto Arieira Brazil ISI Regular
MR. Pedro Assunção Rangel Brazil ISI Regular
MR. André Felipe Azevedo Neves Brazil ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Lúcia Pereira Barroso Brazil ISI Elected
DR. Alicia Bercovich Brazil ISI Elected
MS Isabela Bertolini Coelho Brazil ISI Regular
MRS Zélia Magalhães Bianchini Brazil ISI Elected
PROF Luis Paulo Vieira Braga Brazil ISI Regular
PROF Marcia Branco Brazil ISI Regular
DR. Denise Britz do Nascimento Silva Brazil ISI Elected
DR. Paulo Canas Rodrigues Brazil ISI Elected
PROF Lisbeth K. Cordani Brazil ISI Elected
PROF Carlos Dantas Brazil ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Francisco d.A. de Carvalho Brazil ISI Regular
MR. Mário de Castro Brazil ISI Regular
MR. Guaraci De Lima Requena Brazil ISI Regular
PROF Maysa Sacramento De Magalhães Brazil ISI Elected
DR. Paulo T.M.E. Silva de Oliveira Brazil ISI Regular
DR. Eniuce Menezes de Souza Brazil ISI Regular
DR. Marcel de Toledo Vieira Brazil ISI Elected
PROF Clarice Demétrio Brazil ISI Elected
DR. Ronaldo Dias Brazil ISI Elected
MR. João Victor P. Dias Brazil ISI Regular
MR. Frederico Barros Diniz Brazil ISI Regular
MRS Andrea Diniz da Silva Brazil ISI Regular
DR Pedro L. do Nascimento Silva Brazil ISI Elected
MR. Jean-Michel Durr Brazil ISI Elected
MR. Augusto Fadel Brazil ISI Regular
DR. Carmem A. Feijo Brazil ISI Elected
PROF Pablo A. Ferrari Brazil ISI Elected
DR. Cristiano Ferraz Brazil ISI Elected
MRS Doris Satie M Fontes Brazil ISI Regular
MR. Christian Eduardo Galarza Morales Brazil ISI Regular
PROF Dani Gamerman Brazil ISI Regular
DRS Elisa Henning Brazil ISI Regular
MRS Katherine Hennings Brazil ISI Regular
DR. Luiz Koodi Hotta Brazil ISI Elected
DR. Ruben Klein Brazil ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Silvia Regina Costa Lopes Brazil ISI Elected
PROF Francisco Louzada Brazil ISI Elected
DR. Helio S. Migon Brazil ISI Elected
PROF Pedro A. Morettin Brazil ISI Elected
DR. Fernando A. da Silva Moura Brazil ISI Elected
PROF Song Won Park Brazil ISI Regular
PROF Gustavo H. Araujo Pereira Brazil ISI Regular
DR. D.G.C. Pessoa Brazil ISI Elected
PROF Rafael Pimentel Maia Brazil ISI Regular
DR. Rogerio de Faria Porto Brazil ISI Regular
DR. Isolde Terezinha Sas Previdelli Brazil ISI Regular
PROF Alexandra Schmidt Brazil ISI Elected
PROF Julio M. Singer Brazil ISI Elected
MS Andressa Nunes Siroky Brazil ISI Regular
MR. Daniel Takata Gomes Brazil ISI Regular
PROF Clelia Maria de Caso Toloi Brazil ISI Elected
PROF Vera Lucia Damascen Tomazella Brazil ISI Elected
DR. Luzia Aparecida Trinca Brazil ISI Regular
MS Sitsofe Awo Tsagbey Brazil ISI Regular
PROF Maria Eulália Vares Brazil ISI Elected
PROF Carla Almeida Vivacqua Brazil ISI Regular
MS Ana Paula Zerbeto Brazil ISI Regular
PROF Liliana Boneva Bulgaria ISI Elected
DR. Pavlina Kalcheva Jordanova Bulgaria ISI Regular
MS Kristina Kapanova Bulgaria ISI Regular
DR. Neyko M. Neykov Bulgaria ISI Elected
DR. Boyan Penkov Bulgaria ISI Elected
PROF Ivan N. Vuchkov Bulgaria ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Nickolay Yanev Bulgaria ISI Elected
MR. Dramane Bako Burkina Faso ISI Regular
MR. Abdoul Daouda Aziz Ilboudo Burkina Faso ISI Regular
MR. Lassina Pare Burkina Faso ISI Regular
MR. Arouna Sow Burkina Faso ISI Regular
MR. Hiek Som Cambodia ISI Elected
MR. Ambroise Abanda Cameroon ISI Elected
MR. Moïse Nzemen Cameroon ISI Elected
MR. Joseph Tedou Cameroon ISI Elected
PROF Bovas Abraham Canada ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Syed Ejaz Ahmed Canada ISI Elected
PROF Jean-François Angers Canada ISI Elected
DR. N. Balakrishnan Canada ISI Elected
MR. Richard Barnabé Canada ISI Elected
MR. Gordon J. Brackstone Canada ISI Elected
PROF Yogendra P. Chaubey Canada ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Bernard Clément Canada ISI Elected
PROF Rady V. Craiu Canada ISI Elected
PROF Miklós Csörgö Canada ISI Elected
MR. Raymond Cyr Canada ISI Regular
DR. Donald A. Dawson Canada ISI Elected
DR. Charmaine Dean Canada ISI Elected
PROF Frank T. Denton Canada ISI Elected
DR. Steve Drekic Canada ISI Elected
MR. John D. Drew Canada ISI Elected
PROF Thierry Duchesne Canada ISI Elected
PROF Jean-Marie Dufour Canada ISI Elected
PROF Sylvia Rose Esterby Canada ISI Elected
PROF Patrick John Farrell Canada ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Ivan Peter Fellegi Canada ISI Elected
DR. Donald A.S Fraser Canada ISI Elected
PROF Sorana Froda Canada ISI Elected
DR. V.G. Gadag Canada ISI Elected
DR. Jack G. Gambino Canada ISI Elected
PROF Yulia Gel Canada ISI Elected
PROF Christian Genest Canada ISI Elected
DR. Donghoon Han Canada ISI Elected
PROF Wenqing He Canada ISI Elected
PROF Nancy E. Heckmann Canada ISI Elected
DR. Agnes M. Herzberg Canada ISI Elected
PROF Xiaoquiong Joan Hu Canada ISI Elected
MR. Claude Julien Canada ISI Elected
DR. John J. Kelly Canada ISI Elected
DR. Pranesh Kumar Canada ISI Elected
DR. Pierre Lavallée Canada ISI Elected
PROF Jerald F. Lawless Canada ISI Elected
PROF Yves Lepage Canada ISI Elected
PROF Richard A. Lockhart Canada ISI Elected
PROF A.M. Mathai Canada ISI Elected
MR. Warren McGillivray Canada ISI Elected
PROF Angus Ian McLeod Canada ISI Elected
MR. Scott M. Meis Canada ISI Elected
PROF Erica Eleanor Margrt Moodie Canada ISI Elected
MR. Albert Paul Motivans Canada ISI Elected
PROF Asokan Mulayath Variyath Canada ISI Elected
MR. Theodomir Muligo Canada ISI Regular
MR. Thomas Scott Murray Canada ISI Elected
PROF Johanna Neslehová Canada ISI Elected
PROF Sévérien Nkurunziza Canada ISI Regular
DR. R. Wayne Oldford Canada ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Shyh-Chang Pai Canada ISI Elected
DR. Sudhir Paul Canada ISI Elected
PROF A. John Petkau Canada ISI Elected
PROF Serge B. Provost Canada ISI Elected
MR. Eric Rancourt Canada ISI Elected
PROF J.N.K. Rao Canada ISI Elected
PROF Nancy Reid Canada ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Bruno Rémillard Canada ISI Elected
MR. Donald Alan Royce Canada ISI Elected
DR. Susana G. Rubin Bleuer Canada ISI Elected
DR. Gordon T. Sande Canada ISI Elected
PROF Carl-Erik Särndal Canada ISI Elected
DR. Andrew Sharpe Canada ISI Elected
PROF Stephen LJ Smith Canada ISI Elected
DR. David Alan Stephens Canada ISI Elected
DR. Therese Stukel Canada ISI Regular
PROF Brajendra Sutradhar Canada ISI Elected
DR. Lehana Thabane Canada ISI Elected
PROF Aerambamoorthy Thavaneswaran Canada ISI Elected
DR. Mary E. Thompson Canada ISI Elected
DR. R. James Tomkins Canada ISI Elected
MR. Michael J. Trant Canada ISI Elected
DR. Liqun Wang Canada ISI Elected
DR. Larry Weldon Canada ISI Elected
DR. Michael C. Wolfson Canada ISI Elected
PROF Changbao Wu Canada ISI Elected
PROF Yuehua Wu Canada ISI Elected
PROF Grace Y. Yi Canada ISI Elected
DR. Wesley Yung Canada ISI Elected
DR. Ying Zhang Canada ISI Elected
PROF James V. Zidek Canada ISI Elected
PROF Reinaldo Boris Arellano Valle Chile ISI Elected
DR. Manuel Jesus Galea Chile ISI Elected
PROF Rolando Rebolledo B. Chile ISI Elected
PROF Rodrigo Salas Chile ISI Regular
PROF Song Xi Chen China ISI Elected
DR. Zheng Chen China ISI Regular
PROF Jianhua Guo China ISI Elected
PROF Xinbing Kong China ISI Elected
MR. Chengrui Li China ISI Elected
DR. Yang Li China ISI Elected
PROF Qizhai Li China ISI Elected
PROF Fengshi Ma China ISI Elected
PROF Niansheng Tang China ISI Elected
DR. Hansheng Wang China ISI Elected
DR Yafei Wang China ISI Regular
PROF Shujian Xiang China ISI Regular
DR. Tiaojun Xiao China ISI Elected
PROF Wei Yuan China ISI Elected
DR. Xiaohua Douglas Zhang China ISI Elected
PROF Feng Zhen China ISI Elected
MR. Wei Zhou China ISI Regular
PROF Guohua Zou China ISI Elected
PROF Changliang Zou China ISI Elected
PROF Carlos Eduardo Alonso-Malaver Colombia ISI Regular
DR. Luis Fernando Grajales Hernandez Colombia ISI Regular
MR. Jaime Londoño Colombia ISI Regular
PROF Carlos Alfonso Mantilla Duarte Colombia ISI Regular
PROF Sergio Yáñez Canal Colombia ISI Elected
DR. Luis Alberto Barboza Chinchilla Costa Rica ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Ksenija Dumicic Croatia ISI Elected
DR. Berislav Zmuk Croatia ISI Regular
DR. Konstantinos Fokianos Cyprus ISI Elected
PROF Erricos J. Kontoghiorghes Cyprus ISI Elected
PROF Yannis Yatracos Cyprus ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Jaromir Antoch Czech Republic ISI Elected
PROF Josef Arlt Czech Republic ISI Elected
MR. Jaroslav Ceska Czech Republic ISI Elected
DR. Jakub Fischer Czech Republic ISI Regular
PROF Marie Husková Czech Republic ISI Elected
PROF Jana Jurecková  Czech Republic ISI Elected
MR. Edvard Outrata Czech Republic ISI Elected
PROF Zuzana Prásková Czech Republic ISI Elected
DR. Jan Amos Vísek Czech Republic ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Per Kragh Andersen Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Ole Eiler Barndorff-Nielsen Denmark ISI Elected
DR. Bo Martin Bibby Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Per Bruun Brockhoff Denmark ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Hans K. Brøns Denmark ISI Elected
DR. Esben Budtz-Jørgensen Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Peter Dalgaard Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Susanne Ditlevsen Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Claus Thorn Ekstrom Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Niels Richard Hansen Denmark ISI Elected
DR. Philip Hougaard Denmark ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Martin S.B Jacobsen Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Ernst L. Jensen Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Jens Ledet Jensen Denmark ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Bent Jørgensen Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Niels Keiding Denmark ISI Elected
MR. Nico Keilman Denmark ISI Regular
PROF Steffen L. Lauritzen Denmark ISI Elected
MR. Peter Linde Denmark ISI Elected
DR. Søren Lophaven Denmark ISI Elected
MR. Birger Madsen Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Henrik Madsen Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Torben Martinussen Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Jesper Møller Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Erik Thorlund Parner Denmark ISI Elected
MR. Niels Ploug Denmark ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Mark Podolskij Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Michael Sørensen Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Timo Lauri Teräsvirta Denmark ISI Elected
MR. Lars Thygesen Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Michael Vaeth Denmark ISI Elected
DR. Eva Bjørn Vedel-Jensen Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Rasmus Plenge Waagepetersen Denmark ISI Elected
PROF Elkin Angulo Ramírez Ecuador ISI Regular
DR. Holger Aníbal Capa Santos Ecuador ISI Elected
MS Gabiela Jeanneth Castro Ecuador ISI Regular
PROF Ibrahim Hussein A. Abd El-Rahim Egypt ISI Regular
MS Embareka Abouellial Egypt ISI Regular
DR. Zeinab Hafez Amin Egypt ISI Elected
DR. Hala Bayoumi Egypt ISI Regular
MS Nany Abd Elkader Elfar Egypt ISI Regular
MR. Abou Bakr Mahmoud El-Gendy Egypt ISI Regular
MR. Mahmoud Mohamed ElSarawy Egypt ISI Regular
DR. Abdel Faheem Elsayed Mohammad Egypt ISI Elected
MRS Reem Ismael Mohamed Elsybaey Egypt ISI Regular
MS Nehall Ahmed Farouk Mohammed Egypt ISI Regular
DR. Ahmed El-Sayed Gaber Egypt ISI Regular
DR. Ali S. Hadi Egypt ISI Elected
DR. Ayat Ismaeil Egypt ISI Regular
MR. Said Kamal Mohammed Egypt ISI Regular
MS Haidy Samy Mohamed Mahmoud Egypt ISI Regular
PROF. EM. Fayez Mourad Mina Tanious Egypt ISI Elected
DR Waleed A.A.E. Mohamed Egypt ISI Regular
PROF Mohamed A.A. Moussa Egypt ISI Elected
MS Rahmatullah Rahma Ali Egypt ISI Regular
DR. Mohamed Abdel Ghany Ramadan Egypt ISI Regular
MR. Mostafa Saleh Egypt ISI Regular
PROF Hussein Abel-Aziz Sayed Egypt ISI Elected
DR. Mohamed Sharkawy Egypt ISI Regular
MR. Mostafa Younes Egypt ISI Regular
DR. Tonu Kollo Estonia ISI Elected
PROF Kalev Pärna Estonia ISI Elected
DR. Imbi Traat Estonia ISI Elected
MS Aberash Tariku Abaye Ethiopia ISI Elected
MR. Tilahun Ferede Asena Ethiopia ISI Regular
DR. Zeytu Gashaw Asfaw Ethiopia ISI Regular
DR. Birhanu Teshome Ayele Ethiopia ISI Elected
MR. Oliver John M. Chinganya Ethiopia ISI Elected
MR. Bedilu Demissie Zeleke Ethiopia ISI Regular
MR. Kassahun Trueha Dumag Ethiopia ISI Regular
PROF Ayenew Ejigou Ethiopia ISI Elected
DR. Ayele Taye Goshu Ethiopia ISI Regular
DR. Essey Kebede Muluneh Ethiopia ISI Regular
MS Moja Selamawit Serka Ethiopia ISI Regular
DR. Haftom Temesgen Abebe Ethiopia ISI Regular
MR. Derbachew Asfaw Teni Ethiopia ISI Regular
DR. M.G.M. Khan Fiji ISI Elected
DR. Timo A.K. Alanko Finland ISI Elected
PROF Juha Mikko Alho Finland ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Elja Arjas Finland ISI Elected
MR. Petteri Baer Finland ISI Elected
MR. Kari J. Djerf Finland ISI Elected
DR. Anders Ekholm Finland ISI Elected
PROF Johan Olof Fellman Finland ISI Elected
MRS Reija Helenius Finland ISI Elected
DR. Jukka Olavi Hoffrén Finland ISI Elected
DR. Seppo S. Laaksonen Finland ISI Elected
PROF Risto Lehtonen Finland ISI Elected
MRS Asta M. Manninen Finland ISI Elected
PROF Leif B. Nordberg Finland ISI Elected
PROF Hannu F.V. Oja Finland ISI Elected
MRS Tiina Palotie-Heino Finland ISI Regular
MR. Mikko H. Pellinen Finland ISI Elected
DR. Simo J. Puntanen Finland ISI Elected
DR. Gunnar G. Rosenqvist Finland ISI Regular
MR. Heikki K. Salmi Finland ISI Elected
DR. Kimmo Vehkalahti Finland ISI Regular
PROF Gregory Harriss Watson Finland ISI Elected
MS Marie-Helene Amiel France ISI Elected
MR. Anestis A. Antoniadis France ISI Elected
MR. Pascal Ardilly France ISI Elected
PROF Jean-Noel Bacro France ISI Regular
MR. Ousmane Baldé France ISI Elected
PROF Avner Bar-Hen France ISI Regular
PROF Jean-René Barra France ISI Elected
DR. Philippe Bastien France ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Michel Béra France ISI Elected
MS Marie Berrondo-Agrell France ISI Elected
PROF Gérard Biau France ISI Elected
MR. Jean-Louis Bodin France ISI Elected
MR. Philippe Brion France ISI Elected
PROF Isabel Brito France ISI Elected
MR. Nicolas Brouard France ISI Elected
PROF Bernard Burtschy France ISI Elected
MS Chantal Cases France ISI Elected
MR. Jean-Et. Chapron France ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Jean-Hugues Chauchat France ISI Elected
DR Guy Cirier France ISI Elected
DR. Gabriela Ciuperca France ISI Elected
MR. Olivier Coppet France ISI Elected
DR. Antoine de Falguerolles France ISI Elected
PROF Paul R.L. Deheuvels France ISI Elected
DR. Simplice Dossou-Gbété France ISI Elected
MS Lorie Dudoignon France ISI Elected
PROF Anne-Marie Dussaix France ISI Elected
MR. Yves Escoufier France ISI Elected
PROF Vincenzo Esposito Vinzi France ISI Elected
MR. Michel Euriat France ISI Elected
PROF Frédéric Ferraty France ISI Regular
PROF Jean-P. Florens France ISI Elected
MR. Jacques Fournier France ISI Regular
PROF Jean-M. Gautier France ISI Elected
DR. Camelia Goga France ISI Elected
MR. Bernard A. Grais France ISI Elected
DR. Christiane Guinot-Pieddeloup France ISI Elected
PROF Michel R. Harel France ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Catherine Huber-Carol France ISI Elected
PROF Célestin C. Kokonendji France ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Klaus Krickeberg France ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Claude Langrand France ISI Elected
PROF Alain Le Breton France ISI Elected
MR. Jean-P. Le Gléau France ISI Elected
DR. Jean-Dominique Lebreton France ISI Elected
DR. Christophe Lefranc France ISI Elected
DR. Yannick Lemel France ISI Elected
MR. Xingheng Liu France ISI Regular
PROF Jean-P. Masson France ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Armand Maul France ISI Elected
PROF Mounir Mesbah France ISI Elected
MR. Dominique Moccatti France ISI Elected
MR. Sylvain J. Moreau France ISI Elected
DR. Annie Morin France ISI Elected
MR. René Alain Padieu France ISI Elected
PROF Dinh T. Pham France ISI Elected
MR. Hugues Picard France ISI Elected
PROF Jean-Michel Poggi France ISI Elected
DR. Luc Pronzato France ISI Elected
PROF Catherine Quantin France ISI Elected
DR. J.C. Régnier France ISI Elected
DR. Jeroen V.K. Rombouts France ISI Elected
MR. Alain J.P. Ropars France ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Gilbert Saporta France ISI Elected
MR. Antoine Simonpietri France ISI Elected
DR Jan Robert Suesser France ISI Elected
DR. Philippe Tassi France ISI Elected
MR. Petrus J.M. Van de Ven France ISI Elected
DR. Anne Vanhems France ISI Regular
MS Aurélie Vanheuverzwyn France ISI Elected
MR. André J. Vanoli France ISI Elected
MR. Andrew J. Westlake France ISI Elected
DR. Omar Glonti Georgia ISI Elected
PROF Elisbar Nadaraya Georgia ISI Elected
DR. Nikholas Vakhania Georgia ISI Elected
MR. Dogan Argac Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Max Baur Germany ISI Elected
PROF Herold G. Dehling Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Holger Dette Germany ISI Elected
DR. Joerg Drechsler Germany ISI Elected
DR. Bernd Droge Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Ernst W. Eberlein Germany ISI Elected
PROF Joachim Engel Germany ISI Elected
PROF Matthias Fischer Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Hans Föllmer Germany ISI Elected
MR. Eberhard Frank Germany ISI Elected
PROF Roland H. Fried Germany ISI Elected
PROF Heinz Grohmann Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Wolfgang Härdle Germany ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Herbert K. Heyer Germany ISI Elected
PROF Stefan Huschens Germany ISI Elected
PROF Jan Kallsen Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Udo Kamps Germany ISI Elected
DR. Otto J.W.F. Kardaun Germany ISI Elected
DR. Goeran Kauermann Germany ISI Elected
DR. Steven Jan Keuning Germany ISI Elected
MR. Robert Kirchner Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Claudia Klüppelberg Germany ISI Elected
PROF Alois R. Kneip Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Annette Kopp-Schneider Germany ISI Elected
MR. Günter Kopsch Germany ISI Elected
PROF Walter Krämer Germany ISI Elected
DR. Stephan Krische Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Henning Läuter Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Jürgen Läuter Germany ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Hans-J. Lenz Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Helmut Lütkepohl Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Helmut Maier Germany ISI Elected
PROF Enno M. Mammen Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Volker Mammitzsch Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Karl Mosler Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Marlene Müller Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Gernot Müller Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Axel Munk Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Ralf Münnich Germany ISI Elected
DR. Jonas Peters Germany ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Hans-Peter Piepho Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Walter Piesch Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Iris Pigeot Germany ISI Elected
PROF Friedrich Pukelsheim Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. D.A.M.K. Rasch Germany ISI Elected
PROF Ulrich R. Rendtel Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Wolf-Dieter Richter Germany ISI Elected
PROF Ulrike Christa Rockmann Germany ISI Elected
DR. Günther Sawitzki Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Siegfried Schach Germany ISI Elected
PROF Helmut Schäfer Germany ISI Elected
PROF Georg E. Schaich Germany ISI Elected
DR. Peter Schlattmann Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Wolfgang Schmid Germany ISI Elected
DR. Timo Schmid Germany ISI Regular
PROF Hans Karl Schneeweiss Germany ISI Elected
DR. Sven Schreiber Germany ISI Regular
MR. Aurel Schubert Germany ISI Elected
PROF Martin Schumacher Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Wilfried Seidel Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Ulrich Stadtmüller Germany ISI Elected
DR. Andrea Silke Stapel-Weber Germany ISI Elected
DR. Almut Steger Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Hanspeter Thöni Germany ISI Elected
MR. Klaus Trutzel Germany ISI Elected
MRS Sibylle Christine M. Von Oppeln-Bronikowski Germany ISI Elected
PROF Wolfgang Wefelmeyer Germany ISI Elected
PROF Kurt Weichselberger Germany ISI Elected
PROF Stefan Wellek Germany ISI Elected
DR. Immo Herbert Wernicke Germany ISI Elected
PROF Peter-Th. Wilrich Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Peter Winker Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Jürgen Wolters Germany ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Andreas Ziegler Germany ISI Elected
PROF Walter Zucchini Germany ISI Elected
DR. Imoro Ibn Saeed Bashiru Ghana ISI Elected
MS Grace Afua Bediako Ghana ISI Elected
DR. Albert Luguterah Ghana ISI Regular
PROF Nicholas Nicodemus Nsowah-Nuamah Ghana ISI Elected
PROF Theodore Chatzipantelis Greece ISI Elected
DR. Nicolas Farmakis Greece ISI Elected
PROF Dimitris Karlis Greece ISI Elected
PROF Christos P Kitsos Greece ISI Elected
PROF. DR. John Panaretos Greece ISI Elected
PROF Savas Papadopoulos Greece ISI Elected
PROF Haralambos Papageorgiou Greece ISI Elected
DR. Anastasia Politi Greece ISI Regular
PROF Filia Vonta Greece ISI Elected
PROF Evdokia Xekalaki Greece ISI Elected
MR. Vincent Raja Anthoni Anthonisamy Guyana ISI Regular
DR. Jaime G. Nunez Honduras ISI Regular
PROF Nai Ng Chan Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
PROF Ngai Hang Chan Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
PROF Ping Shing Ben Chan Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
DR. Ka Chun Cheung Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
PROF Wing Kam Fung Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
MR. Hing Wang Fung Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
MR. Frederick Ho Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
PROF Stephen M.S. Lee Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
MR. Dominic K. Leung Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
MR. Stephen Kwan Chi Leung Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
PROF Wai Keung Li Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
DR. Guodong Li Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
DR. Benjamin Mok Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
MR. Aravind Nambiar Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Regular
DR. Wai-Yin Poon Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
DR. Ka Pui So Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
MR. Leslie Wai-kong Tang Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
DR. Man-Lai Tang Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
DR. Guoliang Tian Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
PROF Tiejun Tong Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
PROF Kwok Leung Tsui Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
PROF Fugee Tsung Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
PROF Alan Tze Kin Wan Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
DR. Yingying Wei Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Regular
PROF Man Yu Wong Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
PROF Min Xie Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
PROF Hailiang Yang Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
DR. Jian-feng Yao Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
DR. Kelvin K.W. Yau Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
DR. Philip L.-H. Yu Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
PROF Kam Chuen Yuen Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
PROF Lixing Zhu Hong Kong, SAR China ISI Elected
DR. Ervin Gömbös Hungary ISI Elected
DR. Tamás Katona Hungary ISI Elected
DR. Katherine Kovacsics Hungary ISI Elected
DR. Éva Laczka Hungary ISI Elected
MR. László Mihályffy Hungary ISI Elected
DR. Péter Pukli Hungary ISI Elected
PROF Gabriella Vukovich Hungary ISI Regular
MR. Hallgrímur Snorrason Iceland ISI Elected
MR. Manik Shankar Awale India ISI Regular
DR. Narayana Balakrishna India ISI Elected
DR. Antar Bandyopadhyay India ISI Regular
MR. Prateek Bansal India ISI Regular
PROF Gopal K. Basak India ISI Regular
DR. Sujit K. Basu India ISI Elected
PROF Dhiman Bhadra India ISI Regular
MS Mercy Binga Amalraj India ISI Regular
DR. Sukharanja Chakravarti India ISI Elected
DR. Hukum Chandra India ISI Elected
DR. Girish Chandra India ISI Regular
MS Moumita Chatterjee India ISI Regular
PROF Asis Kumar Chattopadhyay India ISI Elected
DR. Bhargab Chattopadhyay India ISI Regular
PROF Probal Chaudhuri India ISI Elected
MS Nanjamma Chinnappa India ISI Elected
DR. C.T. Jose Chorikavil India ISI Elected
DR Pranab Kumar Das India ISI Regular
PROF Shubhabrata Das India ISI Regular
PROF Shailaja Deshmukh India ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Isha Dewan India ISI Elected
DR. Aloke Dey India ISI Elected
DR. Avinash Dharmadhikari India ISI Elected
MR. Sulabh Dube India ISI Regular
PROF Sada Nand Dwivedi India ISI Elected
PROF Bhaswati Ganguli India ISI Regular
DR. Anil K. Ghosh India ISI Elected
DR. Abhik Ghosh India ISI Regular
MR. Mithun Ghosh India ISI Regular
DR. B.B.P.S. Goel India ISI Elected
DR. Asha Gopalakrishnan India ISI Elected
PROF Anil P. Gore India ISI Elected
MR. Vinay Kumar Gupta India ISI Regular
PROF D.S. Hooda India ISI Elected
PROF Jose Kanichukattu India ISI Elected
DR. Sampath Kumar Kanthala India ISI Regular
DR. Akanksha Kashikar India ISI Regular
MS Jasleen Kaur India ISI Regular
DR. Imran Khan India ISI Regular
DR. Madhuri Ganesh Kulkarni India ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Narinder Kumar India ISI Elected
PROF Partha Pratim Majumder India ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Suresh Chander Malik India ISI Elected
DR. Bangalore Govinda R. Manjunath India ISI Regular
DR. Showkat Maqbool India ISI Regular
DR. Deemat Mathew India ISI Regular
DR. Krishanu Maulik India ISI Regular
DR. Ashwani Kumar Mishra India ISI Elected
PROF Sheela Misra India ISI Elected
PROF Rahul Mukerjee India ISI Elected
DR. Amitava Mukherjee India ISI Regular
DR. Uttara Naik-Nimbalkar India ISI Elected
MR. Amit Nirmalkar India ISI Regular
DR. Tirupathi Rao Padi India ISI Elected
DR. Sankaran Paduthol India ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Satyabrata Pal India ISI Elected
DR. Rajender Parsad Jain India ISI Elected
PROF B.L.S. Prakasa Rao India ISI Elected
MR. Chanchal Pramanik India ISI Regular
DR. Sreedevi Purushothaman India ISI Regular
PROF Bimal Kumar Roy India ISI Elected
DR. Rituparna Sen India ISI Regular
PROF Ashis SenGupta India ISI Regular
DR. Udaya Shetty India ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Digambar T. Shirke India ISI Elected
DR. Gulab Singh India ISI Elected
PROF Arun Kumar Sinha India ISI Elected
MR. Karthik Sriram Sriram India ISI Regular
DR. Rameshwar Srivastava India ISI Elected
DR. Arun Kumar Srivastava India ISI Elected
DR. Pankaj Srivastava India ISI Elected
DR. Ramanathan Thekke Variyam India ISI Elected
DR. Chandra Bhushan Tripathi India ISI Elected
MS Trupti Vaidya India ISI Regular
MRS Shabani van Rooijen-Mehta India ISI Elected
DR. Gayatri V. Vishwakarma India ISI Elected
DR. Gajendra Kumar Vishwakarma India ISI Elected
MR. Faisal Arief Indonesia ISI Regular
MS Sari Ayutyas Indonesia ISI Regular
MRS Dewi Kurnia Ayutyas Indonesia ISI Regular
DR. Alexander Korns Indonesia ISI Elected
DR. Anang Kurnia Indonesia ISI Regular
PROF Khairil Anwar Notodiputro Indonesia ISI Regular
MS Erli Wijayanti Prastiwi Indonesia ISI Regular
MRS Valent Gigih Saputri Indonesia ISI Regular
DR. Frans Susilo Indonesia ISI Regular
DR. Nanang Susyanto Indonesia ISI Regular
DR. Sri Astuti Thamrin Indonesia ISI Regular
DR. Stanislaus Suryadi Uyanto Indonesia ISI Regular
MR. Kadhem Al-Daffaie Iran, Islamic Republic of ISI Regular
DR Mohammad Arashi Iran, Islamic Republic of ISI Regular
PROF Hassan Doosti Iran, Islamic Republic of ISI Elected
DR. Assadollah Monajemi Iran, Islamic Republic of ISI Elected
MRS Banafsheh Najafi Iran, Islamic Republic of ISI Regular
DR. Seyed Morteza Najibi Iran, Islamic Republic of ISI Regular
DR. Hamidreza Navvabpour Iran, Islamic Republic of ISI Elected
DR. Zahra Rezaei Ghahroodi Iran, Islamic Republic of ISI Elected
DR. Mehdi M.I. Al-Alak Iraq ISI Elected
DR. Muhannad Al-Saadony Iraq ISI Regular
PROF. EM. Patrick D. Bourke Ireland ISI Elected
PROF John P. Hinde Ireland ISI Elected
MR. Tom Keane Ireland ISI Elected
PROF Michael Aidan Moran Ireland ISI Elected
MR. Donal Murphy Ireland ISI Elected
DR. Patrick Murphy Ireland ISI Elected
PROF Thomas Brendan Murphy Ireland ISI Elected
MR. Gerard O'Hanlon Ireland ISI Elected
DR. Simon P. Wilson Ireland ISI Elected
PROF Paul David Feigin Israel ISI Elected
DR. Laurence Freedman Israel ISI Elected
PROF Iddo Gal Israel ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Danny Pfeffermann Israel ISI Elected
PROF Moshe Pollak Israel ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Michael Rubinovitch Israel ISI Elected
PROF Moshe Sicron Israel ISI Elected
DR. David Mark Steinberg Israel ISI Elected
DR. Mirian Agus Italy ISI Regular
PROF Alessandra Amendola Italy ISI Elected
PROF Maria Felice Arezzo Italy ISI Regular
PROF Adelchi Azzalini Italy ISI Elected
PROF Silvia Biffignandi Italy ISI Elected
PROF Luigi Biggeri Italy ISI Elected
PROF Maltilde Bini Italy ISI Elected
PROF Alessandra Rosalba Brazzale Italy ISI Elected
PROF Pietro Busetta Italy ISI Elected
DR. Carlo Cafiero Italy ISI Regular
MR. Giorgio Calzolari Italy ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Vincenzo Capasso Italy ISI Elected
PROF Massimiliano Caporin Italy ISI Elected
MR. Kafkas Caprazli Italy ISI Regular
PROF Elisabetta Carfagna Italy ISI Elected
PROF Giuseppe Cicchitelli Italy ISI Elected
PROF Daniela Cocchi Italy ISI Elected
PROF Guido Consonni Italy ISI Elected
DR. Fabio Crescenzi Italy ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Franca Crippa Italy ISI Regular
PROF Luigi D'Ambra Italy ISI Elected
MR. Federico de Luca Italy ISI Regular
PROF Agostino Di Ciaccio Italy ISI Elected
DR. F. Marta L. Di Lascio Italy ISI Regular
DRS Elvira Di Nardo Italy ISI Elected
PROF Giancarlo Diana Italy ISI Elected
PROF Pasquale Erto Italy ISI Elected
PROF Luigi Fabbris Italy ISI Elected
PROF Alessandro Fassò Italy ISI Elected
PROF Lorenzo Fattorini Italy ISI Elected
PROF Pier Alda Ferrari Italy ISI Elected
PROF Carlo Filippucci Italy ISI Elected
PROF Mary Fraire Italy ISI Elected
PROF Benito V. Frosini Italy ISI Elected
PROF Giampiero Gallo Italy ISI Elected
DR. Paolo Garonna Italy ISI Elected
MR. Pietro Gennari Italy ISI Elected
PROF Rosa Giaimo Italy ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Giuseppe Giordano Italy ISI Regular
MR. Enrico Giovannini Italy ISI Elected
PROF Antonio Giusti Italy ISI Elected
PROF Giorgio Gozzi Italy ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Stefano M. Iacus Italy ISI Elected
DRS Francesca Ieva Italy ISI Regular
DR. Rosaria Ignaccolo Italy ISI Regular
DR. Antonio Irpino Italy ISI Regular
MR. Naman Keita Italy ISI Elected
PROF Michele La Rocca Italy ISI Elected
PROF Tiziana Laureti Italy ISI Elected
DR. Rosaria Lombardo Italy ISI Elected
PROF Pietro Giorgio Lovaglio Italy ISI Regular
PROF Umberto Magagnoli Italy ISI Elected
PROF Filomena Maggino Italy ISI Regular
PROF Donata Marasini Italy ISI Elected
PROF Giovanni Maria Marchetti Italy ISI Elected
PROF Fulvia Mecatti Italy ISI Elected
PROF Anna Maria Milito Italy ISI Elected
DR. Claudio Moriani Italy ISI Elected
DR. Monica Pace Italy ISI Elected
PROF Francesco Palumbo Italy ISI Elected
PROF Alessandra Petrucci Italy ISI Elected
PROF Monica Pratesi Italy ISI Elected
PROF Aldo Predetti Italy ISI Elected
PROF Caterina Primi Italy ISI Regular
PROF Eugenio Regazzini Italy ISI Elected
DR. Fabrizio Ruggeri Italy ISI Elected
PROF A. Salvan Italy ISI Elected
PROF Nicola Sartori Italy ISI Elected
PROF Elena Stanghellini Italy ISI Elected
DR. Rosanna Verde Italy ISI Elected
PROF Vijay Verma Italy ISI Elected
DR. Maurizio Vichi Italy ISI Elected
PROF Domenico Vistocco Italy ISI Elected
PROF Giorgio Vittadini Italy ISI Elected
PROF Angelo Zanella Italy ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Kohei Adachi Japan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Masafumi Akahira Japan ISI Elected
DR. Sigeo Aki Japan ISI Elected
PROF Makoto Aoshima Japan ISI Elected
PROF Yasuko Chikuse Japan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Takashi Daimon Japan ISI Elected
PROF Xiaoling Dou Japan ISI Regular
PROF Nobuoki Eshima Japan ISI Elected
DR. Yasunori Fujikoshi Japan ISI Elected
MR. Takehiro Fukui Japan ISI Elected
PROF Mototsugu Fukushige Japan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Toshimitsu Hamasaki Japan ISI Elected
PROF Atsuhiro Hayashi Japan ISI Elected
PROF Kuniyoshi Hayashi Japan ISI Regular
PROF Tomoyuki Higuchi Japan ISI Elected
DR. Chihiro Hirotsu Japan ISI Elected
DR. Junichi Hirukawa Japan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Mituaki Huzii Japan ISI Elected
MR. Akihiko Ito Japan ISI Elected
DR. Shinsuke Ito Japan ISI Regular
PROF Yoshiaki Itoh Japan ISI Elected
MR. Yoshihide Kakizawa Japan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Toshinari Kamakura Japan ISI Elected
DR. Yutaka Kano Japan ISI Elected
DR. Takeaki Kariya Japan ISI Elected
MR. Shigeru Kawasaki Japan ISI Elected
DR. Hiroyuki Kitada Japan ISI Elected
DR. Ken-ichi Koike Japan ISI Elected
DR. Hiroshi Kojima Japan ISI Elected
PROF Sadanori Konishi Japan ISI Elected
PROF Yoshihiko Konno Japan ISI Elected
DR. Tatsuya Kubokawa Japan ISI Elected
PROF Naoto Kunitomo Japan ISI Elected
PROF Koji Kurihara Japan ISI Elected
MS Yukiko Kurihara Japan ISI Regular
PROF Satoshi Kuriki Japan ISI Elected
PROF Yoshihiko Maesono Japan ISI Elected
MR. Naoki Makita Japan ISI Elected
PROF Hiroki Masuda Japan ISI Elected
PROF Tomoko Matsui Japan ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Yuki Miura Japan ISI Elected
DR. Etsuo Miyaoka Japan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Yoshihiko Miyasato Japan ISI Elected
PROF Masahiro Mizuta Japan ISI Elected
DR. Yuichi Mori Japan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Toshihiko Morikawa Japan ISI Elected
DR. Masakatsu Murakami Japan ISI Elected
PROF Hideki Nagatsuka Japan ISI Elected
DR. Tsuyoshi Nakamura Japan ISI Elected
PROF Hiroko Nakanishi Japan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Junji Nakano Japan ISI Elected
MR. Takanobu Negi Japan ISI Elected
PROF Naoto Niki Japan ISI Elected
PROF Senichi Obayashi Japan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Yosihiko Ogata Japan ISI Elected
DR. Noboru Ohsumi Japan ISI Elected
PROF Yasuhiro Omori Japan ISI Elected
PROF Kosuke Oya Japan ISI Elected
MR. Kichizo Sakamoto Japan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Wataru Sakamoto Japan ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Toshio Sakata Japan ISI Regular
PROF. EM. Yoshiharu Sato Japan ISI Elected
PROF Takashi Seo Japan ISI Elected
DR. Ryoichi Shimizu Japan ISI Elected
MR. Makoto Shimizu Japan ISI Elected
PROF Shuichi Shinmura Japan ISI Elected
PROF Nobuo Shinozaki Japan ISI Elected
PROF Shingo Shirahata Japan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Takashi Sozu Japan ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Nariaki Sugiura Japan ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Masaaki Taguri Japan ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Hajime Takahashi Japan ISI Elected
PROF Akimichi Takemura Japan ISI Elected
PROF Kei Takeuchi Japan ISI Elected
PROF Yoshiyasu Tamura Japan ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Yutaka Tanaka Japan ISI Elected
DR. Hidekazu Tanaka Japan ISI Elected
DR. Masanobu Taniguchi Japan ISI Elected
PROF Hiroe Tsubaki Japan ISI Elected
PROF Masayuki Uchida Japan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Hajime Wago Japan ISI Elected
DR. Yasutoshi Washio Japan ISI Elected
PROF Michiko Watanabe Japan ISI Elected
PROF Norio Watanabe Japan ISI Elected
PROF Toshiaki Watanabe Japan ISI Elected
PROF Hiroshi Yadohisa Japan ISI Elected
PROF Keiji Yajima Japan ISI Elected
DR. Kazunori Yamaguchi Japan ISI Elected
PROF Eiji Yamamoto Japan ISI Elected
DR. Satoshi Yamashita Japan ISI Elected
DR. Hajime Yamato Japan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Takashi Yanagawa Japan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Nakahiro Yoshida Japan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Atsushi Yoshimoto Japan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Ryozo Yoshino Japan ISI Elected
PROF Yasuto Yoshizoe Japan ISI Elected
DR. Mohanad Fayez Alkhasawneh Jordan ISI Regular
MR. Jaffar Mansour Jordan ISI Regular
MR. Naser Nahleh Jordan ISI Regular
PROF Mohammad Z. Raqab Jordan ISI Elected
DR. Murari Singh Jordan ISI Elected
MS Emma Nelina Khaemba Kenya ISI Regular
MR. Abraham Kipkosgei Lagat Kenya ISI Regular
PROF John Wiclif Odhiambo Kenya ISI Regular
MR. Lucas Akotch Ojiambo Kenya ISI Elected
DR. Markandey Rai Kenya ISI Elected
MR. Bongho Choi Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
PROF Tae Yoon Kim Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
MS Min-Kyung Kim Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
PROF Sung-Ho Kim Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Chul Eung Kim Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
PROF Hoil Kim Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Jae Chang Lee Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
MR. Kang-Woo Lee Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
DR. Tae Rim Lee Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
PROF Jung Jin Lee Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
DR. Yonghee Lee Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
PROF Sangyeol Lee Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
PROF Jaeyong Lee Korea, Republic of ISI Regular
PROF Yong Bin Lim Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
DR. Jong Nam Oh Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
DR. Byeong Uk Park Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
PROF Changsoon Park Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
PROF Joong Kweon Sohn Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
PROF Juwon Song Korea, Republic of ISI Elected
DR. Noriah Al-Kandari Kuwait ISI Elected
PROF Fatemah Ali Alqallaf Kuwait ISI Elected
DR. Janis Lapins Latvia ISI Elected
DR. Martins Liberts Latvia ISI Regular
DR. Juraj Riecan Lebanon ISI Elected
DR. Muriel Dow Lesotho ISI Regular
MRS Vilija Lapeniene Lithuania ISI Elected
MR. Daniel Byk Luxembourg ISI Elected
DR. Thana Chrissanthaki Luxembourg ISI Elected
DR. Marleen De Smedt Luxembourg ISI Elected
MR. Pedro Díaz Muñoz Luxembourg ISI Elected
DR. Pieter Cornelis J. Everaers Luxembourg ISI Elected
DR. Werner Grünewald Luxembourg ISI Elected
DR. Christophe Ley Luxembourg ISI Elected
MR. C.W. Derek Peare Luxembourg ISI Elected
MR. Walter J. Radermacher Luxembourg ISI Elected
PROF Stephen J. Senn Luxembourg ISI Elected
MR. John Verrinder Luxembourg ISI Elected
MR. James Francis Trevor Whitworth Luxembourg ISI Elected
DR. Patrick Kuok Kun Chu Macao, SAR China ISI Regular
MR. Gjorgji Mitrevski Macedonia, Former Yugoslav Rep ISI Regular
DR. Blagica Novkovska Macedonia, Former Yugoslav Rep ISI Elected
DR. Robin Mamy Andrianasolo Madagascar ISI Elected
MR. Tsiresy Alain C.R. Pierre Bernard Madagascar ISI Regular
MS Mercy Kanyuka Malawi ISI Elected
MR. Charles Machinjili Malawi ISI Elected
MR. Muhammad Hafiz Ab. Rahman Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Rifqah Abd Muis Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Atiah Abd Razak Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Nabilla Farhani Abdul Halim Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Nurzalini Abdul Rahman Malaysia ISI Regular
MR. Nur Farha Abdul Rahman Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Siti Asiah Ahmad Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Ummil Mahanum Aminudin Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Ili Sarah Aspar Malaysia ISI Regular
MR. Chareeyan Chang Malaysia ISI Regular
DR. Yok-Ching Chong Malaysia ISI Elected
MR. Tai Chin Chuen Malaysia ISI Regular
DR. Jamal I. Daoud Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Aisyah Dzulkifli Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Sheau Yin Goh Malaysia ISI Regular
MR. Rayyan Teh Hassan Malaysia ISI Regular
MR. Muhammad Ibrahim Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Nadiah Idris Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Naimah Jailani Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Norhayati Kamaruzaman Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Basyirah Mohd Khairi Malaysia ISI Regular
DR. Suresh Kumar Krishnan Malaysia ISI Regular
MRS K. Megala Kumarran Malaysia ISI Regular
DR. Wee-Yeap Lau Malaysia ISI Regular
DR. Siow Hoo Leong Malaysia ISI Regular
MR. Ming Han Lim Malaysia ISI Regular
DR Mohd Uzir Mahidin Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Nur Fazila Mat Salleh Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Zima Mazfahani Mazlan Malaysia ISI Regular
MR. Mohd Fitri Md Yusof Malaysia ISI Regular
MR. Ahmad Fadhli Mohamad Ghazali Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Norshahida Mohd Isa Malaysia ISI Regular
DR. Shyamala Nagaraj Malaysia ISI Elected
PROF Seng-Huat Ong Malaysia ISI Elected
MR. Ramachandran Ramasamy Malaysia ISI Elected
MS Kanageswary Ramasamy Malaysia ISI Regular
MR. Abdul Rasheed Ghaffour Malaysia ISI Regular
MR. Rosnizam Saari Malaysia ISI Regular
MR. Wan Mohd Najuri Shahrulnizam Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Alnizah Shamsudeen Malaysia ISI Regular
DR. Norhayati Shuja' Malaysia ISI Regular
DR. Gloria Ai Hui Teng Malaysia ISI Regular
MR. Hock Chai Toh Malaysia ISI Regular
MRS Gloria Ern Hui Tsan Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Wan Non Zarina Wan Abd Ghani Malaysia ISI Regular
MR. Yew Tek Wooi Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Mazreha Yaakub Malaysia ISI Regular
MRS Roslawati Yahya Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Chin Wai Yan Malaysia ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Bee Wah Yap Malaysia ISI Elected
MS Norhazizah Yusoff Malaysia ISI Regular
MS Rafidah Mohammad Zahari Malaysia ISI Regular
MR. Mohd Firdaus Zaini Malaysia ISI Regular
MR. Mamode Hossen Gendoo Mauritius ISI Regular
DR. Vandna Jowaheer Mauritius ISI Elected
DR. V. Alfredo Bustos y de la Tijera Mexico ISI Elected
DR. Eduardo Castaño - Tostado Mexico ISI Elected
DR. Enrique de Alba Mexico ISI Elected
DR. Omar De La Riva Mexico ISI Regular
DR. Graciela González-Farías Mexico ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Víctor M. Guerrero-Guzman Mexico ISI Elected
DR. Eduardo Gutiérrez-Peña Mexico ISI Elected
DR. Carlos M. Jarque Mexico ISI Elected
DR. Ignacio Mendez-Ramirez Mexico ISI Elected
PROF Manuel Mendoza Ramirez Mexico ISI Elected
PROF. DR. David F. Munoz Mexico ISI Regular
DR. Miguel Nakamura Mexico ISI Elected
MR. Rolando Ocampo Mexico ISI Elected
PROF Federico J O'Reilly Togno Mexico ISI Elected
MR. Mario Palma Rojo Mexico ISI Elected
DR. Victor Pérez-Abreu Mexico ISI Elected
DR. Lilia Ramírez Ramírez Mexico ISI Elected
PROF Enrique Villa-Diharce Mexico ISI Elected
MRS Irina Burlacu Moldova, Republic of ISI Regular
DR. Oleg Cara Moldova, Republic of ISI Elected
PROF Ion Partachi Moldova, Republic of ISI Elected
MRS Tsogzolmaa Saizmaa Mongolia ISI Regular
MR. Mohamed Yassine Abahamid Morocco ISI Regular
MR. Belkacem Abdous Morocco ISI Regular
MR. Redoune Arrach Morocco ISI Regular
MR. Jamal Bakhti Morocco ISI Regular
MRS Malika Belhbib Morocco ISI Regular
MR. Adnane Benchakroun Morocco ISI Regular
PROF Kamal Benchekroun Morocco ISI Elected
MS Btissam Benkerroum Morocco ISI Regular
MR. Bouazza Bouchkhar Morocco ISI Regular
DR. Séghir Bouzaffour Morocco ISI Elected
MS Bouchra Bouziani Morocco ISI Regular
MR. Abdessalam Abdessal Cherkaoui Morocco ISI Regular
MR. Khalid El Barakat Morocco ISI Regular
MR. Ali Elguellab Morocco ISI Regular
DR. Abdeljaouad Ezzrari Morocco ISI Regular
MRS Hasnae Fdhil Morocco ISI Regular
MR. Samir Issara Morocco ISI Regular
DR. Ayache Khellaf Morocco ISI Regular
PROF Aziz Lazraq Morocco ISI Elected
MR. Youssef Maaroufi Morocco ISI Regular
MRS Amal Mansouri Morocco ISI Regular
MR. Oussama Marseli Morocco ISI Regular
MR. Abdelaziz Mennani Morocco ISI Regular
MR. Abderrahim Mirhouar Morocco ISI Regular
MRS Rabia Qarmad Morocco ISI Regular
DR. Mohamed Salimi Morocco ISI Regular
MR. Khalid Soudi Morocco ISI Regular
MR. Moulay Abdellah Sougrati Morocco ISI Regular
MR. Mohamed Taamouti Morocco ISI Elected
MS Lina Tazi Morocco ISI Regular
MR. Lars Carlsson Mozambique ISI Elected
MR. Htun Htun Oo Myanmar ISI Regular
MR. Kyaw Thu Myanmar ISI Regular
DR. Myint Tin Myanmar ISI Elected
DR. Lillian Pazvakawambwa Namibia ISI Regular
MR. George Agogo Netherlands ISI Regular
MR. Michel M. Beekman Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Jelke G. Bethlehem Netherlands ISI Elected
DR. Barteld Braaksma Netherlands ISI Elected
MR. Geert Bruinooge Netherlands ISI Elected
MR. Eric A. Cator Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF. DR. M.C.M. De Gunst Netherlands ISI Elected
MR. W.F.M. de Vries Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Ton De Waal Netherlands ISI Elected
DRS Dee Denteneer Netherlands ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Ronald J.M.M. Does Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF Paul H.C. Eilers Netherlands ISI Elected
DR. John H.J. Einmahl Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Philip H. Franses Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Richard D. Gill Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Petrus Groeneboom Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Patrick JF Groenen Netherlands ISI Elected
MR. Shota Gugushvili Netherlands ISI Regular
PROF Willem Jan Heiser Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF Geurt Jongbloed Netherlands ISI Elected
DR. Jan Willem  P.F. Kardaun Netherlands ISI Elected
DR. Henk A.L. Kiers Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Chris A.J. Klaassen Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF. DR. J.J. Meulman Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Robert Jan Mokken Netherlands ISI Elected
MRS Nino Mushkudiani Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF Willem Schaafsma Netherlands ISI Elected
DRS Eric Schulte Nordholt Netherlands ISI Elected
IR. Willem J.M. Senden Netherlands ISI Elected
DR. Ida H. Stamhuis Netherlands ISI Elected
MR. Gerrit Jan Stemerdink Netherlands ISI Elected
DR. Ineke A.L. Stoop Netherlands ISI Elected
DRS Peter Struijs Netherlands ISI Elected
DR. Michel Van de Velden Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF Mark Adrianus Van de Wiel Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Peter G.M. van der Heijden Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Aad W. van der Vaart Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF Herman Koene Van Dijk Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF Constance van Eeden Netherlands ISI Elected
DR. Albertus Jacob van Es Netherlands ISI Elected
MS Ada Van Krimpen Netherlands ISI Elected
DR. Marie Nicolette M. van Lieshout Netherlands ISI Elected
DR. Jan L.A. van Rijckevorsel Netherlands ISI Elected
DR. Jan W. van Tongeren Netherlands ISI Elected
DR. Martien C. van Zuijlen Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF Willem R. van Zwet Netherlands ISI Elected
MRS Marleen Verbruggen Netherlands ISI Elected
DR. Pieternella Susanna Verhoeven Netherlands ISI Elected
DR. Kees Zeelenberg Netherlands ISI Elected
PROF Jennifer Ann Brown New Zealand ISI Elected
MS Denise Anne F. Brown New Zealand ISI Elected
MRS Christine Bycroft New Zealand ISI Elected
MR. Leonard W. Cook New Zealand ISI Elected
DR. James Michael Curran New Zealand ISI Elected
DR. Robert B. Davies New Zealand ISI Elected
MR. Gary Dunnet New Zealand ISI Elected
DR. Sharleen D. Forbes New Zealand ISI Elected
MR. John A. Harraway New Zealand ISI Elected
PROF Jeffrey J. Hunter New Zealand ISI Elected
DR. Yannan Jiang New Zealand ISI Elected
MR. John Maindonald New Zealand ISI Elected
MS Anne Marie McAllister New Zealand ISI Elected
DR. Matthew Frederick Parry New Zealand ISI Elected
DR. Maxine Jeanette Pfannkuch New Zealand ISI Elected
MS Diane Elizabeth Ramsay New Zealand ISI Elected
MR. David J. Saville New Zealand ISI Elected
DR. Alastair J. Scott New Zealand ISI Elected
MRS Allyson Joan Seyb New Zealand ISI Elected
MS Sashi Sharma New Zealand ISI Elected
DR. Michael Slyuzberg New Zealand ISI Regular
DR. Peter J. Thomson New Zealand ISI Elected
PROF Christopher John Wild New Zealand ISI Elected
DR. Thomas William Yee New Zealand ISI Elected
MR. Djibo Saidou Niger ISI Elected
DR. Dimitri Sanga Niger ISI Elected
DR. Ibrahim Sidi Zakari Niger ISI Regular
MS Pamela Chikodi Achinonu Nigeria ISI Regular
MR. Adedayo Majeed Adegboye Nigeria ISI Regular
MRS Abiola Omolola Adeleke Nigeria ISI Regular
MR. Oyebimbe Emmanuel Adeniji Nigeria ISI Regular
DR. Abosede Adedayo Adepoju Nigeria ISI Regular
MR. Adebiyi Oluseun Adeyemi Nigeria ISI Regular
PROF Biyi Afonja Nigeria ISI Elected
DR. Oladejo O. Ajayi Nigeria ISI Elected
MR. Chidozie Onyedikachi Anyiro Nigeria ISI Regular
DR. Olushina Olawale Awe Nigeria ISI Regular
MRS Omotola Dawodu Nigeria ISI Regular
DR. Sani Ibrahim Sul. Doguwa Nigeria ISI Regular
MR. Ikare John Egbe Nigeria ISI Regular
MRS Adetoun A. Imolehin Nigeria ISI Elected
MR. Friday Emmanuel James Nigeria ISI Regular
MRS Chioma Peace Nwosu Nigeria ISI Regular
MR. Chinonso Solomon Obichili Nigeria ISI Regular
MR. Mathew Taiwo Odusina Nigeria ISI Regular
MR. Peter Ogbu Nigeria ISI Regular
PROF Rasheed Kola Ojikutu Nigeria ISI Elected
MR. Christopher M. Okafor Nigeria ISI Elected
DR. Dorcas Modupe Okewole Nigeria ISI Regular
DR. Olorunsola Emmanuel Olowofeso Nigeria ISI Regular
DR. Olusanya E. Olubusoye Nigeria ISI Regular
MR. Olugbemi Alabi Olujimi Nigeria ISI Regular
DR. Oluwaseun Aramide Otekunrin Nigeria ISI Regular
MS Nihinlola Mutiat Owoade Nigeria ISI Regular
DR. Osuolale Peter Popoola Nigeria ISI Regular
PROF Ademola Adeoye Sodipo Nigeria ISI Regular
DR. Aliyu Usman Nigeria ISI Regular
DR. Magne Aldrin Norway ISI Elected
PROF Jan F. Bjørnstad Norway ISI Elected
PROF Ornulf Borgan Norway ISI Elected
PROF Arnoldo Frigessi Norway ISI Elected
DR. Inge S. Helland Norway ISI Elected
PROF Ivar Heuch Norway ISI Elected
PROF Jan Terje Kvaløy Norway ISI Elected
PROF Petter Laake Norway ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Jostein Lillestøl Norway ISI Elected
PROF Bo Henry Lindqvist Norway ISI Elected
MR. Olav Ljones Norway ISI Elected
PROF Bent Natvig Norway ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Svein Nordbotten Norway ISI Elected
PROF Håvard Rue Norway ISI Elected
MR. Hans Viggo Sæbø Norway ISI Elected
PROF Tore Schweder Norway ISI Elected
DR. Hans Julius Skaug Norway ISI Elected
PROF Eva Skovlund Norway ISI Elected
PROF Geir Storvik Norway ISI Elected
MR. Ib Olar Thomsen Norway ISI Elected
DR. Thordis L Thorarinsdottir Norway ISI Elected
PROF Dag Bjarne Tjøstheim Norway ISI Elected
MR. Bjørn Kjetil G. Wold Norway ISI Elected
DR. Li-Chun Zhang Norway ISI Elected
MS Nancy Elizabeth McBeth Oman ISI Elected
MR. Tigran G. Terlemezian Oman ISI Elected
DR. Munir Ahmad Pakistan ISI Elected
DR. Muhammad Amin Pakistan ISI Regular
PROF Saleha Naghmi Habibullah Pakistan ISI Elected
DR. Noor Muhammad Larik Pakistan ISI Elected
MR. Aftab A. Syed Pakistan ISI Elected
DR. Hassan Abuhassan Palestine, State of ISI Regular
DR. Saleh Al-Kafri Palestine, State of ISI Elected
DRS Ola Awad-Shakhshir Palestine, State of ISI Elected
MR. Abdallah M A Azzam Palestine, State of ISI Regular
DR. Abdulhakeem Eideh Palestine, State of ISI Elected
MR. Zahran Khaleef Palestine, State of ISI Regular
MR. Mustafa Y.M. Khawaja Palestine, State of ISI Elected
MR. Nasoh Mansour Soos Palestine, State of ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Mahmoud K. Okasha Palestine, State of ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Nidal Rashid Sabri Palestine, State of ISI Elected
MS Haleema Saeed  Said Palestine, State of ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Samir Safi Palestine, State of ISI Regular
PROF Evelio O. Fabbroni Panamá, Republic of ISI Elected
PROF José William Camero Jiménez Peru ISI Regular
MR. Mauricio Castro Peru ISI Regular
PROF Jeanette Baldramina González Castro Peru ISI Elected
MS Leonor Laguna Peru ISI Elected
MR. Modesto Fernando Rodriguez Leon Peru ISI Regular
PROF Tomas P. Africa Philippines ISI Elected
DR. Jose Ramon G. Albert Philippines ISI Elected
MR. Candido J Astrologo Philippines ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Erniel Barrios Philippines ISI Elected
MS Madeline D Cabauatan Philippines ISI Regular
DR. Isidoro P. David Philippines ISI Elected
PROF Francisco de Los Reyes Philippines ISI Regular
MRS Teresita Deveza Philippines ISI Regular
MR. John Eustaquio Philippines ISI Regular
PROF Early Sol Gadong Philippines ISI Regular
MS Rosabel Guerrero Philippines ISI Regular
DR. Joseph Ryan Lansangan Philippines ISI Regular
MR. Robert Neil Leong Philippines ISI Regular
MS Mary Ann Magtulis Philippines ISI Regular
MS Mae Abigail Oberos Philippines ISI Regular
MR. Jade Eric Redoblado Philippines ISI Regular
DR. Enriqueta (D.) Reston Philippines ISI Elected
MS Camille Rivera Philippines ISI Regular
MRS Marycel Sajise Philippines ISI Regular
MR. Kevin Carl Santos Philippines ISI Regular
MS Jasper Tamargo-Santos Philippines ISI Regular
DR. Romulo A. Virola Philippines ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Tadeusz Calinski Poland ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Czeslaw K. Domanski Poland ISI Elected
DR. Wojciech Gamrot Poland ISI Elected
PROF Henryk Gurgul Poland ISI Elected
MS Liliana Barbara Kursa Poland ISI Elected
DR. Marta Marszalek Poland ISI Regular
PROF Wlodzimierz Okrasa Poland ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Józef Olenski Poland ISI Elected
PROF Tomasz Z. Panek Poland ISI Elected
DR. Pawel J. Szablowski Poland ISI Elected
PROF Janusz Witkowski Poland ISI Elected
PROF Janusz Wywial Poland ISI Elected
DR. Tomasz Zadlo Poland ISI Elected
PROF. DR. João A. Branco Portugal ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Carlos A. Braumann Portugal ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Paula Brito Portugal ISI Elected
DR. Carlos M.A. Coelho Portugal ISI Elected
DR. Maria Eugénia Ferrão Portugal ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Maria Isabel Fraga Alves Portugal ISI Elected
PROF Maria Ivette Gomes Portugal ISI Elected
DR. Carlos Marcelo Portugal ISI Elected
PROF Maria de N Mendes-Lopes Portugal ISI Elected
PROF Amilcar Maneul do R. Oliveira Portugal ISI Regular
PROF Teresa Oliveira Portugal ISI Regular
PROF Dinis D. Pestana Portugal ISI Elected
PROF Fernando Rosado Portugal ISI Elected
PROF Kamil F. Turkman Portugal ISI Elected
DR. Raul E Macchiavelli Puerto Rico ISI Regular
DR. Mario Marazzi Puerto Rico ISI Elected
  HH Saleh M. Al Nabit Qatar ISI Regular
DR. Ahmad M. Hussein Qatar ISI Elected
MRS Pinar Ucar Qatar ISI Regular
DR. Smaranda Cimpoeru Romania ISI Regular
MR. Ilie Dumitrescu Romania ISI Elected
DR. Dan Ion Ghergut Romania ISI Elected
PROF Florentina Hristea Romania ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Marius Iosifescu Romania ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Tiberiu Postelnicu Romania ISI Elected
DR. Daniela E. Stefanescu Romania ISI Elected
PROF Vladimir Nikolaevich Afanasiev Russian Federation ISI Elected
PROF Inna Antokhonova Russian Federation ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Olga Emilievna Bashina Russian Federation ISI Elected
PROF Alexander Borovkov Russian Federation ISI Elected
PROF Tatiana Dubrova Russian Federation ISI Regular
PROF Irina I. Elisseeva Russian Federation ISI Elected
DR. Maria Frolova Russian Federation ISI Regular
DR. Andrey E. Kosarev Russian Federation ISI Elected
DR. Natalia Vladimirovna Mamaeva Russian Federation ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Natalia Markovich Russian Federation ISI Elected
DR. Alexey Ponomarenko Russian Federation ISI Elected
PROF Natalia Sadovnikova Russian Federation ISI Regular
PROF Vassily Simchera Russian Federation ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Marina Demianovna Simonova Russian Federation ISI Elected
DR. Pavel Smelov Russian Federation ISI Regular
MR. Vladimir L. Sokolin Russian Federation ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Elena Yarovaya Russian Federation ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Elena Zarova Russian Federation ISI Elected
DR. Gale Averil Archibald Saint Lucia ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Marc Genton Saudi Arabia ISI Elected
PROF Raphael Huser Saudi Arabia ISI Elected
PROF Ying Sun Saudi Arabia ISI Elected
MR. Amadou Diadie Ba Senegal ISI Regular
MR. Lamine Diop Senegal ISI Elected
MR. Hilaire G.A. Hounkpodote Senegal ISI Elected
DR. Sègbégnon Oswald O. Koussihouèdé Senegal ISI Elected
PROF Gane Samb Lo Senegal ISI Elected
MR. Mamadou Niang Senegal ISI Elected
MS Awa Thiongane Senegal ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Katarina Cobanovic Serbia ISI Elected
PROF Zagorka Lozanov Crvenkovic Serbia ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Stevan Hadzivukovic Serbia ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Branislav Ivanovic Serbia ISI Elected
DR. Veljko Jeremic Serbia ISI Regular
DR. Miladin G. Kovacevic Serbia ISI Elected
MS Emilija Nikolic-Djoric Serbia ISI Elected
MS Laura, Marie-Therese Ahtime Seychelles ISI Elected
MR. Hock Peng Chan Singapore ISI Elected
PROF Louis H.Y. Chen Singapore ISI Elected
DR. Ying Chen Singapore ISI Elected
DR. Wei-Liem Loh Singapore ISI Elected
PROF Swee-Hock Saw Singapore ISI Elected
DR. Yingcun Xia Singapore ISI Elected
DR. Wang Zhou Singapore ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Ladislav Kabát Slovakia ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Anton Klas Slovakia ISI Elected
DR. Peter Mach Slovakia ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Andrej Pázman Slovakia ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Vladimir Batagelj Slovenia ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Andrej Blejec Slovenia ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Anuska Ferligoj Slovenia ISI Elected
MS Irena Krizman Slovenia ISI Elected
PROF Irena Ograjensek Slovenia ISI Elected
MR. Willie Lahari Solomon Islands ISI Elected
DR. Jairo Mabil Oka Arrow South Africa ISI Elected
DR. Tertius De Wet South Africa ISI Elected
DR. Pravesh Debba South Africa ISI Elected
MRS Loveness Nyaradzo Dzikiti South Africa ISI Regular
MS Lee Everts South Africa ISI Regular
MR. Johannes Ferreira South Africa ISI Regular
DR. Lizelle Fletcher South Africa ISI Regular
DR. Jacky S. Galpin South Africa ISI Elected
DR. Elizabeth Gavin South Africa ISI Regular
DR. Freedom Nkululeko Gumedze South Africa ISI Regular
DR. Linda M. Haines South Africa ISI Elected
MR. Michael Kateregga South Africa ISI Regular
DR. Pali J. Lehohla South Africa ISI Elected
DR. Sugnet Lubbe South Africa ISI Elected
MR. Jean-Claude Malela Majika South Africa ISI Regular
PROF Samuel Manda Makandi South Africa ISI Regular
DR. Daniel Maposa South Africa ISI Regular
MR. Thanyani Maremba South Africa ISI Regular
MR. Hossein Masoumi Karakani South Africa ISI Regular
MR. Besa Muwele South Africa ISI Regular
MR. Murendeni Maurel Nemukula South Africa ISI Regular
MRS Johané Nienkemper-Swanepoel South Africa ISI Regular
PROF Delia North South Africa ISI Elected
MR. Jordache Ramjith South Africa ISI Regular
DR. Lizanne Raubenheimer South Africa ISI Regular
DR. Sheena Rughubar-Reddy South Africa ISI Regular
PROF Jan Willem Hendrik Swanepoel South Africa ISI Elected
MRS Janet Van Niekerk South Africa ISI Regular
PROF Venkata S. Sarma Yadavalli South Africa ISI Elected
PROF Khangelani Zuma South Africa ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Ana M. Aguilera Spain ISI Elected
PROF Tomàs Aluja-Banet Spain ISI Elected
MS Florentina Alvarez Alvarez Spain ISI Elected
DR. Carmen Batanero Spain ISI Elected
DR. Monica Maria Bécue Bertaut Spain ISI Elected
PROF Ricardo Cao Spain ISI Elected
DR. Carmen A. Capilla Roma Spain ISI Elected
MR. José L. Cervera Ferri Spain ISI Elected
PROF Ana Marí Debón Aucejo Spain ISI Elected
PROF Josep Domingo-Ferrer Spain ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Miguel Alejandro Fernandez Spain ISI Elected
MR. Eduardo Garcia España Spain ISI Elected
DR. Eduardo García Portugués Spain ISI Regular
PROF Wenceslao Gonzalez-Manteiga Spain ISI Elected
MR. Oliver Herrmann Spain ISI Regular
PROF Manuel López Cachero Spain ISI Elected
PROF Jesús López-Fidalgo Spain ISI Elected
PROF Pilar Martín-Guzmán Spain ISI Elected
DR. Jorge Mateu Spain ISI Elected
PROF Carlos Matrán Bea Spain ISI Elected
MS Isabel Molina Peralta Spain ISI Elected
MR. Domingo Morales González Spain ISI Elected
PROF Elias Moreno Spain ISI Elected
DR. M. Pilar Muñoz-Gracia Spain ISI Elected
DR. Jorge Navarro Spain ISI Elected
DR. Salvador Naya Spain ISI Elected
PROF Vicente A. Núñez-Anton Spain ISI Elected
PROF Leandro Pardo Llorente Spain ISI Elected
PROF Daniel Peña Spain ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Jesús B. Pena Trapero Spain ISI Elected
DR. Arthur Richard Pewsey Spain ISI Elected
PROF David Rios Insua Spain ISI Elected
DR. Cristina Rueda Spain ISI Elected
PROF Alberto Satorra Spain ISI Elected
DR. Vicenc Torra Spain ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Mariano J. Valderrama Bonnet Spain ISI Elected
MRS Clara van der Pol Spain ISI Regular
MR. Raja B.M. Korale Sri Lanka ISI Elected
PROF Pushpakanthie Wijekoon Sri Lanka ISI Regular
MRS Awatif El Awad Musa Sudan ISI Regular
DR. Mozamel Elnair Somi Kakitla Sudan ISI Regular
DR. Alphonse L. MacDonald Suriname ISI Elected
DRS Iwan Aschwin Sno Suriname ISI Elected
PROF Yuri K. Belyaev Sweden ISI Elected
PROF Bo L.S. Bergman Sweden ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Lennart Bondesson Sweden ISI Elected
MR. Anders E. Christianson Sweden ISI Elected
PROF Xavier de Luna Sweden ISI Elected
DR. Eva Elvers Sweden ISI Elected
DR. Olivier J.M. Guilbaud Sweden ISI Elected
PROF Allan Gut Sweden ISI Elected
MS Marie Haldorson Sweden ISI Elected
DR. Anders Holmberg Sweden ISI Elected
PROF Peter A.I. Jagers Sweden ISI Elected
DR. Sune Karlsson Sweden ISI Elected
DR. Katrin Kraus Sweden ISI Regular
PROF. EM. Georg Lindgren Sweden ISI Elected
DR. Thommy Johan Anders Perlinger Sweden ISI Regular
PROF C.H.Thomas Polfeldt Sweden ISI Elected
DR. Martin G. Ribe Sweden ISI Elected
PROF Holger Rootzén Sweden ISI Elected
PROF Rolf Sundberg Sweden ISI Elected
PROF Bo Sundgren Sweden ISI Elected
PROF Ake Svensson Sweden ISI Elected
PROF Daniel E. Thorburn Sweden ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Kerstin Vännman Sweden ISI Elected
DR. Staffan Wahlström Sweden ISI Elected
PROF Nanny Wermuth Sweden ISI Elected
MR. Tarek Abou Chabake Switzerland ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Hansjörg Albrecher Switzerland ISI Elected
DR. Heinrich Brüngger Switzerland ISI Elected
PROF Peter Bühlmann Switzerland ISI Elected
PROF Valérie Chavez-Demoulin Switzerland ISI Elected
DR. Michel Dacorogna Switzerland ISI Elected
PROF Anthony C. Davison Switzerland ISI Elected
PROF Yadolah Dodge Switzerland ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Lutz Dümbgen Switzerland ISI Elected
DR. Philippe Eichenberger Switzerland ISI Elected
PROF Paul A.L. Embrechts Switzerland ISI Elected
DR. Yves-Laurent Grize Switzerland ISI Elected
DR. Leticia Grize Switzerland ISI Regular
DR. Ndema Abu Habib Switzerland ISI Elected
DR. Jean-Marie Helbling Switzerland ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Juerg R. Huesler Switzerland ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Beat Hulliger Switzerland ISI Elected
MR. Ralf Hussmanns Switzerland ISI Elected
DR. Athanassios Kondylis Switzerland ISI Elected
PROF Hans R. Künsch Switzerland ISI Elected
DR. Diego Kuonen Switzerland ISI Elected
DR. Carlo Malaguerra Switzerland ISI Elected
DR. Andreas J. Maurer Switzerland ISI Elected
PROF Stephan Morgenthaler Switzerland ISI Elected
PROF Victor Michael Panaretos Switzerland ISI Elected
DR. Jean-Pierre Renfer Switzerland ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Elvezio Ronchetti Switzerland ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Werner Stahel Switzerland ISI Elected
MR. Paolo Valente Switzerland ISI Regular
DR. Sara Anna van de Geer Switzerland ISI Elected
DR. Abimbola Sylvester Young Switzerland ISI Elected
PROF Anne Chao Taiwan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Chen-Hsin Chen Taiwan ISI Elected
DR. Chang-Shang Chen Taiwan ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Cathy Woan-Shu Chen Taiwan ISI Elected
DR. Chun-houh Chen Taiwan ISI Elected
DR. Jeng-Min Chiou Taiwan ISI Regular
PROF Tsai-Hung Fan Taiwan ISI Elected
DR. Cheng-Der Fuh Taiwan ISI Elected
PROF Mei-Hui Guo Taiwan ISI Elected
PROF Hsin-Cheng Huang Taiwan ISI Elected
PROF Longcheen Huwang Taiwan ISI Elected
DR. Ci-Ren Jiang Taiwan ISI Regular
DR. Gwo Dong Lin Taiwan ISI Elected
PROF Henry Horng-Shing Lu Taiwan ISI Elected
PROF Grace Shwu-Rong Shieh Taiwan ISI Elected
DR. Galit Shmueli Taiwan ISI Elected
DR. John Jen Tai Taiwan ISI Elected
DR. Henghsiu Tsai Taiwan ISI Elected
PROF Sheng-T. Tseng Taiwan ISI Elected
PROF Tsung-Shan Tsou Taiwan ISI Elected
PROF Han-Ming Wu Taiwan ISI Regular
DR. Albina Chuwa Tanzania, United Republic of ISI Elected
MR. Laique Merlin Djeutchouang Tanzania, United Republic of ISI Regular
MS Aneth Vedastus Kalinjuma Tanzania, United Republic of ISI Regular
MR. Robert Maate Tanzania, United Republic of ISI Elected
PROF Innocent Francis Ngalinda Tanzania, United Republic of ISI Elected
MR. Gabriel Kulomba Simbila Tanzania, United Republic of ISI Regular
MS Piamsook Chandaravithoon Thailand ISI Regular
MS PutrI Fajriati Thailand ISI Regular
MR. Tite Habiyakare Thailand ISI Elected
MS Rikke Munk Hansen Thailand ISI Regular
MS Boonmee Lee Thailand ISI Regular
MS Jaruwan Manui Thailand ISI Regular
PROF Donald Roy McNeil Thailand ISI Elected
DR. Anupap Somboonsavatdee Thailand ISI Regular
MR. Natthaphon Somching Thailand ISI Regular
DR. Mukesh Kumar Srivastava Thailand ISI Elected
MS Junthip Tiengtum Thailand ISI Regular
DR. Sangdao Wongsai Thailand ISI Regular
MR. Noppachai Wongsai Thailand ISI Regular
MR. Agbobly-Atayi Ayikoue Honore Togo ISI Regular
DR. Kossi Essonanèwè Gneyou Togo ISI Elected
MR. Lao Kenao Togo ISI Regular
DR. Tchilabalo A. Kpanzou Togo ISI Regular
DR. Philomen Harrison Trinidad and Tobago ISI Elected
MS Linda Hewitt Trinidad and Tobago ISI Elected
PROF Bilge Acar Bolat Turkey ISI Regular
MRS Nihan Acar Denizli Turkey ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Fikri Akdeniz Turkey ISI Elected
PROF Aylin Alin Turkey ISI Regular
PROF. DR. H. Öztas Ayhan Turkey ISI Elected
MR. Ufuk Beyaztas Turkey ISI Regular
PROF Mine Caglar Turkey ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Ömer L. Gebizlioglu Turkey ISI Elected
PROF Orhan Güvenen Turkey ISI Elected
DR. Betül Kan Kilinc Turkey ISI Regular
DR. Atilla Karaman Turkey ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Mehmet Kaytaz Turkey ISI Elected
DR. Ali Serhan Koyuncugil Turkey ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Adnan Mazmanoglu Turkey ISI Elected
DR. Fethi Saban Özbek Turkey ISI Regular
PROF Süleyman Özekici Turkey ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Gamze Ozel Kadilar Turkey ISI Regular
DR. Vilda Purutcuoglu Turkey ISI Regular
DR. Ayse Sevtap Selcuk-Kestel Turkey ISI Elected
DR. Gulin Tabakan Turkey ISI Regular
PROF Taylan Ali Ula Turkey ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Fetih Yildirim Turkey ISI Elected
DR. Leonard K. Atuhaire Uganda ISI Elected
DR. George L. Ekol Uganda ISI Elected
PROF Ben Kiregyera Uganda ISI Elected
MRS Proscovia Nabasinga Miria Uganda ISI Regular
MR. Andrew Mukulu Uganda ISI Elected
MR. Ben Paul Mungyereza Uganda ISI Elected
MRS Imelda Magdalene Musana Atai Uganda ISI Elected
DR. Elijah Semwendero K. Muwanga-Zake Uganda ISI Elected
PROF. DR. James P.M. Ntozi Uganda ISI Elected
MR. Patrick Okello Uganda ISI Elected
MR. Abraham Yeyo Owino Uganda ISI Elected
MRS Agnes Mary Nanziri Ssekiboobo Uganda ISI Elected
PROF Sam Tulya-Muhika Uganda ISI Elected
MR. Fredrick Edward Walugembe Uganda ISI Elected
MR. Felix Wamono Uganda ISI Elected
DR. Ronald Wesonga Uganda ISI Elected
DR. Oleksandr Gladun Ukraine ISI Elected
DR. Vladimir S Korolyuk Ukraine ISI Elected
PROF Alexander G. Kukush Ukraine ISI Elected
PROF Yuliya Stepanivna Mishura Ukraine ISI Elected
PROF Ruslan Motoryn Ukraine ISI Elected
MS Iuliia Muzychenko Ukraine ISI Regular
MR. Oleksandr Osaulenko Ukraine ISI Regular
DRS Kateryna Prykhodko Ukraine ISI Regular
DR. Kostiantyn Ralchenko Ukraine ISI Regular
MS Natalia Rozora Ukraine ISI Regular
PROF Iryna Rozora Ukraine ISI Regular
MR. Volodymyr Sarioglo Ukraine ISI Regular
DR. Karchev Yakov Ukraine ISI Regular
MR. Haitham Abdalla United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MISS Badria Abdalla Obaid United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
DR. Sameh Raafat Abdel Hamid United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MRS Khaddouj Abubaker Abdullah    United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Abu Baker Al Amoudi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Hussain Al Attas United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MRS Huda AI Awar Al Bastaki United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Mohammad Al Blooshi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Ahmed Saleh Rubaea Al Braik    United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Mohammed Saif Saeed Al Eghfeli    United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Abu Baler Al Gifri AlHashmi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Bader Al Hamadani United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Mashal Al Hammadi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MS Amna Abdullah Al Hammadi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Ahmed Awadh Murdad Al Hanaee       United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Khaled Ali Al Hashimi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Qais Saleh Al Junaibi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MS Maitha Al Junibi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MS Mariam Ahmed K. Al Marar   United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MRS Hanan Al Mohamed Al Marzouqi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Mohammed Al Marzouqi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Ghanem Khalfan Al Mehairbi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Mohamed Ali Al Merri United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
DR. Ahmed Al Minnawi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Yasir Mohammed Al Muqbel United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Hamad Al Nasri United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MS Mariam Al Qemzi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
  H.E. Butti Ahmed Al Qubaisi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Jasim Mohamed L. Al Qubaisi     United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Mohammed Abdullah Al Rifai United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MS Shamma Jumaa Al Romaithi  United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Khalfan Al Shamsi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
DR. Terfa AI Shaiba AL Sharyani United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Akram AL Shawawreh United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Mohamed Al Shehhi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Ahmed Al Sheryani United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MRS Muna Saeed Saif Al Suwaidi    United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Suleiman Al Suwaidi    United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Abdul Hameed Al Wahedi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MRS Hanan Salem Nasser Al Zaabi       United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Osama Al Zoubi United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MS Aisha Al-Ali United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MS Raba'a Baniyas United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Mahmood Abdulrazaq M Belselah    United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Timothy John Clode United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Naser Dayan United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Johan Jacobus h. Erasmus United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MRS Azza  Abd Ellatif O Hassan    United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Hasan Ali Abu Baker Jafri        United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
DR. Faisal G. Khamis United Arab Emirates ISI Elected
DR. Sami Nizar Khasawneh United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MS Safiya Moufid United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Abdulla Omar United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Gregory Pole United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. Walter Frederick Robb United Arab Emirates ISI Regular
MR. William Richard Alldritt United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Vladimir V Anisimov United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Peter Armitage United Kingdom ISI Elected
MR. John A. Astin United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. John Aston United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF R.A. Bailey United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Rose Dawn Baker United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Matteo Barigozzi United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF David John Bartholomew United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Rajendra J. Bhansali United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Arnab Bhattacharjee United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Penelope Lois Bidgood United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Sheila M. Bird United Kingdom ISI Elected
MR. Derek Bond United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Adrian W. Bowman United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Stephen T. Buckland United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Shirley Yvonne Coleman United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Peter Douglas Congdon United Kingdom ISI Elected
SIR David Cox United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Trevor F. Cox United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Robert N. Curnow United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF. EM. A. Philip Dawid United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Miguel de Carvalho United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Peter J. Diggle United Kingdom ISI Elected
MS Alina Dominiczak-Astin United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Peter J. Donnelly United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Ian Leslie Dryden United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Gabriele Durrant United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Jochen Einbeck United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF David Andrew Elston United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. David A.H. Fenwick United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF David John Finney United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF David Firth United Kingdom ISI Elected
MR. Andrew J. Flatt United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Ian Ford United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Geoff H. Freeman United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Harvey Goldstein United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF David John Hand United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Jane L. Hutton United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Valerie S. Isham United Kingdom ISI Elected
MRS Flavia R. Jolliffe United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Michael C. Jones United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Peter E. Jupp United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Ngianga-Bakwin Kandala United Kingdom ISI Elected
MR. Martin Kellaway United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Wilfrid S. Kendall United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF John T. Kent United Kingdom ISI Elected
MR. John R.B. King United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Wojtek J. Krzanowski United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Elena Kulinskaya United Kingdom ISI Elected
MR. Richard Laux United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Anthony J. Lawrance United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Chenlei Leng United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Denise A. Lievesley United Kingdom ISI Elected
MS Angela Luna Hernandez United Kingdom ISI Regular
PROF Peter J. Lynn United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. John Martin Marriott United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Adele Heather Marshall United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Claire Ann Miller United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Fionn Murtagh United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Guy P. Nason United Kingdom ISI Elected
MRS Jane Rachel Naylor (nee Longhurst) United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Ragnar Norberg United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Jianxin Pan United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Roger W. Payne United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR Stephen Penneck United Kingdom ISI Elected
MR. John James Pullinger United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF F. Graham Pyatt United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Eric Renshaw United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Sylvia Richardson United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Martin Ridout United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Peter M. Robinson United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Nasrollah Saebi United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Ethel Marian Scott United Kingdom ISI Elected
MR. Neil Anthony Sheldon United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Natalie Shlomo United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF C.J. Skinner United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF. EM. T.M.F. Smith United Kingdom ISI Elected
MR. Ron Smith United Kingdom ISI Elected
MR. Paul Smith United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Tom A.B. Snijders United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF David John Spiegelhalter United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF Donald M. Titterington United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Nickolay Trendafilov United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Roberto Trotta United Kingdom ISI Regular
DR. Nikolaos Tzavidis United Kingdom ISI Elected
MR. Jagdev Virdee United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Adam Peter Wagner United Kingdom ISI Regular
MR. Tony Williams United Kingdom ISI Elected
MR. Peter Kenelm Wingfield Digby United Kingdom ISI Elected
DR. Qiwei Yao United Kingdom ISI Elected
PROF John Maron Abowd United States ISI Elected
DR. Vincent Kokouvi Agboto United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Mohammad Ahsanullah United States ISI Elected
PROF Hilal Al-Bayyati United States ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Mir Masoom Ali United States ISI Elected
DR. Genevera Allen United States ISI Regular
DR. Douglas L. Anderton United States ISI Elected
DR. Arlene Sandra Ash United States ISI Elected
DR. Jana Asher United States ISI Elected
PROF Stanley Azen United States ISI Elected
PROF Gutti Jogesh Babu United States ISI Elected
DR. Sergio Bacallado United States ISI Regular
DR. Sejong Bae United States ISI Elected
DR. Barbara A. Bailar United States ISI Elected
PROF A. John Bailer United States ISI Elected
MR. Jeffrey T. Bailey United States ISI Elected
DR. Veerabhadran Baladandayuthapani United States ISI Elected
DR. Mousumi Banerjee United States ISI Elected
DR. Sudipto Banerjee United States ISI Elected
DR. David Banks United States ISI Elected
MRS Wendy Jean Barboza United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Peter L.P. Bartelmus United States ISI Elected
PROF Sanjib Basu United States ISI Elected
DR. Mary Katherine Batcher United States ISI Elected
DR. Colin B. Begg United States ISI Elected
DR. Misha V. Belkindas United States ISI Elected
PROF Gerard Ben Arous United States ISI Elected
PROF Rudolf J. Beran United States ISI Elected
PROF James O. Berger United States ISI Elected
DR. Anindya Bhadra United States ISI Elected
PROF Peter John Bickel United States ISI Elected
DR. Julia L. Bienias United States ISI Elected
PROF Lynne Billard United States ISI Elected
DR. Nedret Billor United States ISI Elected
DR. Carol Joyce Blumberg United States ISI Elected
DR. Daniel Bonzo United States ISI Elected
PROF Ben Boukai United States ISI Regular
DR. Kimiko O. Bowman United States ISI Elected
DR. Norman Bradburn United States ISI Elected
DR. J. Michael Brick United States ISI Elected
PROF David R. Brillinger United States ISI Elected
DR. Dwight B. Brock United States ISI Elected
PROF Patrick Brockett United States ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Peter John Brockwell United States ISI Elected
PROF Lawrence D Brown United States ISI Elected
DR. Amarjit S. Budhiraja United States ISI Elected
PROF Efstathia Bura United States ISI Elected
PROF Prabir Burman United States ISI Elected
DR. Kenneth P. Burnham United States ISI Elected
MS Carolee Bush United States ISI Elected
DR. Bo Cai United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. James A. Calvin United States ISI Elected
MR. Patrick J. Cantwell United States ISI Regular
PROF Jing Cao United States ISI Elected
MR. Calogero Carletto United States ISI Regular
DR. Alicia L. Carriquiry United States ISI Elected
PROF Raymond J. Carroll United States ISI Elected
DR. Carol S. Carson United States ISI Elected
DR. Andrew V. Carter United States ISI Elected
DR. Alfredo Cateriano United States ISI Regular
DR. Elvan Ceyhan United States ISI Elected
PROF Subhabrata Chakraborti United States ISI Elected
PROF John M. Chambers United States ISI Elected
DR. Kung-Sik Chan United States ISI Elected
DR. Ramesh Chander United States ISI Elected
PROF Promod Kumar Chandhok United States ISI Elected
DR. Ming-Hui Chen United States ISI Elected
DR. Kun Chen United States ISI Elected
MR. Ding-Geng Chen United States ISI Elected
PROF Ching-Shui Cheng United States ISI Elected
DR. Zhiyi Chi United States ISI Elected
DR. Dongseok Choi United States ISI Elected
DR. Shein-Chung Chow United States ISI Elected
DR. Constance Citro United States ISI Elected
DR. Cynthia Z.F. Clark United States ISI Elected
PROF William S. Cleveland United States ISI Elected
PROF James J. Cochran United States ISI Elected
DR. Michael Lee Cohen United States ISI Elected
DR. Michael P. Cohen United States ISI Elected
DR. Steven B. Cohen United States ISI Elected
DR. Mick P. Couper United States ISI Elected
DR. Carol A.Gotway Crawford United States ISI Elected
DR. Magdolna Csizmadia United States ISI Elected
DR. Lu Cui United States ISI Elected
PROF Xinping Cui United States ISI Elected
PROF Dorota M. Dabrowska United States ISI Regular
DR. Michael Daniels United States ISI Elected
PROF Susmita Datta United States ISI Elected
PROF Somnath Datta United States ISI Elected
PROF Marie Davidian United States ISI Elected
PROF Richard A. Davis United States ISI Elected
PROF Barry Davis United States ISI Elected
PROF Richard D. De Veaux United States ISI Elected
DR. Angela M. Dean United States ISI Elected
DR. David Leon DeMets United States ISI Elected
PROF Ivo Dinov United States ISI Elected
DR. John Dixon United States ISI Elected
PROF Kim-Anh Do United States ISI Elected
PROF Kjell A. Doksum United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Pang Du United States ISI Elected
PROF Sandrine Dudoit United States ISI Elected
DR. Alok Kumar Dwivedi United States ISI Elected
PROF Nader Ebrahimi United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Susan S. Ellenberg United States ISI Elected
DR. Michael R. Elliott United States ISI Elected
DR. Mohammed A El-Saidi United States ISI Elected
PROF Luis A. Escobar United States ISI Elected
PROF Kiya Felix Famoye United States ISI Elected
PROF Jianqing Fan United States ISI Elected
MS Martha S. Farrar United States ISI Elected
PROF Luisa Turrin Fernholz United States ISI Elected
PROF Nancy Flournoy United States ISI Elected
DR. Ernest Fokoue United States ISI Elected
PROF John Leroy Folks United States ISI Elected
PROF Stergios Fotopoulos United States ISI Elected
PROF Martin R. Frankel United States ISI Elected
DR. Ron Fricker United States ISI Elected
PROF Jerome H. Friedman United States ISI Elected
DR. Haishan Fu United States ISI Elected
PROF Wayne A. Fuller United States ISI Elected
MS Cathy Furlong United States ISI Regular
DR. Mitchell H Gail United States ISI Elected
DR. Carlos Felipe Gaitan Ospina United States ISI Regular
DR. Byron Gajewski United States ISI Elected
PROF Joseph C. Gardiner United States ISI Elected
DR. Martha Gardner United States ISI Elected
PROF Joseph L. Gastwirth United States ISI Elected
DR. Andrew Gelman United States ISI Elected
DR. Edward I. George United States ISI Elected
DR. Varghese George United States ISI Elected
DR. Andreas Georgiou United States ISI Elected
PROF Subir Ghosh United States ISI Elected
DR. Kaushik Ghosh United States ISI Elected
PROF Robert Gibbons United States ISI Elected
MS Dorothy M. Gilford United States ISI Elected
PROF Joseph Glaz United States ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Leon Jay Gleser United States ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Prem Kumar Goel United States ISI Elected
MR. Avni Göksel United States ISI Elected
PROF Amos Golan United States ISI Elected
PROF Amanda Golbeck United States ISI Elected
MR. Joe F. Gonzalez, Jr. United States ISI Elected
MR. Natan Goore United States ISI Regular
DR. Nancy M. Gordon United States ISI Elected
PROF Mary Gray United States ISI Elected
DR. Joel Bruce Greenhouse United States ISI Elected
PROF Timothy G. Gregoire United States ISI Elected
DR. Wensheng Guo United States ISI Elected
PROF Ramesh C. Gupta United States ISI Elected
DR. Pushpa L. Gupta United States ISI Elected
PROF Donald Guthrie United States ISI Elected
PROF Peter Guttorp United States ISI Elected
DR. Hermann Habermann United States ISI Elected
DR. Gerald J. Hahn United States ISI Elected
PROF Eugene David Hahn United States ISI Elected
PROF Katherine Halvorsen United States ISI Regular
MS Nada Hamadeh United States ISI Elected
PROF Hasan Hamdan United States ISI Elected
PROF Chien-Pai Han United States ISI Elected
PROF Jan Hannig United States ISI Elected
PROF Christopher Hans United States ISI Regular
DR. James W. Hardin United States ISI Elected
DR. Ofer Harel United States ISI Elected
DR. David P. Harrington United States ISI Elected
PROF Jane Lea Harvill United States ISI Elected
DR. David A. Harville United States ISI Elected
PROF Trevor John Hastie United States ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Larry D. Haugh United States ISI Elected
PROF Dominique Haughton United States ISI Elected
PROF Douglas M. Hawkins United States ISI Elected
PROF Xuming He United States ISI Elected
PROF Patrick James Heagerty United States ISI Elected
PROF James Joseph Heckman United States ISI Elected
PROF Donald Hedeker United States ISI Elected
DR. Steven G. Heeringa United States ISI Elected
DR. Amanda Hering United States ISI Regular
DR. Fred J. Hickernell United States ISI Elected
DR. Joseph M. Hilbe United States ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Klaus H. Hinkelmann United States ISI Elected
DR. David C. Hoaglin United States ISI Elected
DR. Vincent Hodgson United States ISI Regular
DR. Roger W. Hoerl United States ISI Elected
DR. Scott H. Holan United States ISI Elected
PROF Myles Hollander United States ISI Elected
DR. Yili Hong United States ISI Elected
PROF Philip Karl Hopke United States ISI Elected
PROF Joel Lawrence Horowitz United States ISI Elected
DR. Jonathan Richard Mo Hosking United States ISI Elected
DR. Md Monir Hossain United States ISI Elected
DR. Jason Hsia United States ISI Regular
PROF Jason Hsu United States ISI Elected
PROF Chiu-Hsieh Hsu United States ISI Elected
PROF Jianhua Huang United States ISI Elected
PROF Bin Huang United States ISI Elected
DR. Hsien-Ming James Hung United States ISI Elected
PROF J. Stuart Hunter United States ISI Elected
DR. Shelley Hurwitz United States ISI Elected
DR. Joseph G. Ibrahim United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. A.H.M.Rahmatullah Imon United States ISI Elected
DR. Edward L. Ionides United States ISI Elected
DR. Telba Irony Zalkind United States ISI Elected
MR. Robert A. Israel United States ISI Elected
PROF Satish Iyengar United States ISI Elected
PROF Alan J. Izenman United States ISI Elected
MR. Thomas B. Jabine United States ISI Elected
PROF Patricia Jacobs United States ISI Elected
DR. Muhammad Jalaluddin United States ISI Elected
PROF S. Rao Jammalamadaka United States ISI Elected
PROF Venkata K. Jandhyala United States ISI Elected
PROF Jong-Hyeon Jeong United States ISI Elected
PROF Brian Jersky United States ISI Elected
DR. Daniel Jeske United States ISI Elected
PROF Nicholas Patrick Jewell United States ISI Elected
MR. Jiming Jiang United States ISI Elected
PROF Jionghua Jin United States ISI Elected
PROF Richard A. Johnson United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Mark E. Johnson United States ISI Elected
DR. Valen E. Johnson United States ISI Elected
PROF Iain M. Johnstone United States ISI Elected
PROF Michael Irwin Jordan United States ISI Elected
DR. Niko Kaciroti United States ISI Elected
PROF John David Kalbfleisch United States ISI Elected
DR. Graham Kalton United States ISI Elected
PROF Nandini Kannan United States ISI Elected
PROF Asha Seth Kapadia United States ISI Elected
PROF Alan F. Karr United States ISI Elected
DR. Daniel Kasprzyk United States ISI Elected
DR. Sallie Ann Keller United States ISI Elected
DR. Jon R. Kettenring United States ISI Elected
PROF Ravindra Khattree United States ISI Elected
PROF. EM. André I. Khuri United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Syed N.U.A Kirmani United States ISI Elected
PROF Gary Grove Koch United States ISI Elected
PROF Eric Kolaczyk United States ISI Elected
DR. John E. Kolassa United States ISI Elected
DR. Mel Kollander United States ISI Elected
DR. Michael R. Kosorok United States ISI Elected
DR. Phillip Kott United States ISI Elected
PROF Samuel Kou United States ISI Elected
PROF Hira Lal Koul United States ISI Elected
DR. Eloi Patrick Gervais Kpamegan United States ISI Elected
PROF Abba Meyer Krieger United States ISI Elected
DR. Karunarathna B. Kulasekera United States ISI Elected
PROF Lynn Kuo United States ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Michael H. Kutner United States ISI Elected
PROF Paul Kvam United States ISI Elected
PROF John M. Lachin United States ISI Elected
DR. Parthasarathi Lahiri United States ISI Elected
PROF Tze Leung Lai United States ISI Elected
DR. Donna LaLonde United States ISI Regular
PROF J.Richard Landis United States ISI Elected
DR. Julia Ingrid Lane United States ISI Elected
DR. Michael Larsen United States ISI Elected
DR. Nicole A. Lazar United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Johannes Ledolter United States ISI Elected
PROF Mei-Ling Ting Lee United States ISI Elected
PROF Carl Lee United States ISI Elected
PROF John Lehoczky United States ISI Elected
MR. James M. Lepkowski United States ISI Elected
PROF Virginia L. Lesser United States ISI Elected
DR. Hans Levenbach United States ISI Elected
PROF Elizaveta Levina United States ISI Elected
DR. Felice J. Levine United States ISI Elected
DR. Michael Levine United States ISI Elected
PROF Gang Li United States ISI Elected
PROF Hongzhe Li United States ISI Elected
DR. Yehua Li United States ISI Elected
DR. Mingyao Li United States ISI Elected
PROF Hua Liang United States ISI Elected
PROF Dennis K.J Lin United States ISI Elected
PROF Shili Lin United States ISI Elected
PROF Roderick J Little United States ISI Elected
DR. Junfeng Liu United States ISI Elected
DR. Lei Liu United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Regina Liu United States ISI Elected
PROF Yufeng Liu United States ISI Elected
PROF Sharon Lohr United States ISI Elected
PROF Qi Long United States ISI Elected
DR. Michael Longnecker United States ISI Elected
DR. Stephen W. Looney United States ISI Elected
DR. Thomas A. Louis United States ISI Elected
PROF Shuangge Ma United States ISI Elected
PROF Yanyuan Ma United States ISI Elected
PROF Shujie Ma United States ISI Elected
PROF Steven Neil MacEachern United States ISI Elected
DR. Dilip B. Madan United States ISI Elected
DR. Jennifer Madans United States ISI Elected
PROF David Madigan United States ISI Elected
DR. Colin L. Mallows United States ISI Elected
DR. Abhyuday Mandal United States ISI Elected
DR. David Marchette United States ISI Elected
PROF Marianthi Markatou United States ISI Elected
DR. David Alan Marker United States ISI Elected
PROF James S. Marron United States ISI Elected
PROF Clyde F. Martin United States ISI Elected
DR. Wendy Martinez United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Sunil Mathur United States ISI Elected
DR. Margaret Mbogoni United States ISI Elected
DR. Jaki McCarthy United States ISI Elected
DR. Peter McCullagh United States ISI Elected
PROF William Q. Meeker Jr. United States ISI Elected
DR. Cyrus R. Mehta United States ISI Elected
PROF Edward Lawrence Melnick United States ISI Elected
PROF George Michailidis United States ISI Elected
PROF Reza Modarres United States ISI Elected
DR. Leyla Mohadjer United States ISI Elected
DR. Debashis Mondal United States ISI Elected
DR. Jill Marie Montaquila United States ISI Elected
PROF Douglas C. Montgomery United States ISI Elected
PROF David S. Moore United States ISI Elected
MR. David Morganstein United States ISI Elected
DR. Chris Moriarity United States ISI Elected
DR. June Morita United States ISI Elected
PROF Max D. Morris United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Donald F. Morrison United States ISI Elected
DR. Sally Morton United States ISI Elected
PROF Bhramar Mukherjee United States ISI Elected
PROF Nitis Mukhopadhyay United States ISI Elected
DR. Pushpal Mukhopadhyay United States ISI Elected
DR. Mervin E. Muller United States ISI Elected
DR. Hans-Georg Müller United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Ursula U. Müller-Harknett United States ISI Elected
PROF Susan A. Murphy United States ISI Elected
PROF Haikady N. Nagaraja United States ISI Elected
PROF Vijayan N. Nair United States ISI Elected
PROF Bin Nan United States ISI Elected
PROF Balgobin Nandram United States ISI Elected
DR. Prem Narain United States ISI Elected
DR. Nirmala Naresh United States ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Subhash C. Narula United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Elena Naumova United States ISI Elected
DR. Tapan K. Nayak United States ISI Elected
PROF Michael A. Newton United States ISI Elected
PROF Hon Keung Tony Ng United States ISI Elected
DR. Liqiang Ni United States ISI Elected
DR. Joyce C. Niland United States ISI Elected
PROF Deborah Nolan United States ISI Elected
PROF William Notz United States ISI Elected
DRS Julie Novak United States ISI Regular
DR. Sarah Margaret Nusser United States ISI Elected
PROF David Oakes United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Peter C. O'Brien United States ISI Elected
PROF Richard A. Olshen United States ISI Elected
DR. Colm A. O'Muircheartaigh United States ISI Elected
DR. Jean Opsomer United States ISI Elected
PROF. EM. John Keith Ord United States ISI Elected
PROF Kouros Owzar United States ISI Elected
DR. Krishna Mohan  V.T. Palipudi United States ISI Elected
DR. J. Lynn Palmer United States ISI Elected
PROF. EM. S. Panchapakesan United States ISI Elected
PROF Sastry Gouripathi Pantula United States ISI Elected
DR. Eun Sug Park United States ISI Elected
DR. Jennifer Parker United States ISI Elected
MR. Robert Parker United States ISI Regular
PROF Emanuel Parzen United States ISI Elected
DR. Angela Patterson United States ISI Elected
PROF Roxy Peck United States ISI Elected
DR. Shyamal Das Peddada United States ISI Elected
PROF Edsel Peña United States ISI Elected
MS Beth-Ellen Pennell United States ISI Elected
PROF Marianna Pensky United States ISI Elected
DR. Eva Petkova United States ISI Regular
DR. Sonja Petrovic United States ISI Elected
DR. Ruth M. Pfeiffer United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Eswar Phadia United States ISI Elected
PROF Walter W. Piegorsch United States ISI Elected
MR. Gregory F. Piepel United States ISI Elected
PROF Donald A. Pierce United States ISI Elected
PROF S.R.S. Rao Poduri United States ISI Elected
PROF Wolfgang Polonik United States ISI Elected
PROF Mohsen Pourahmadi United States ISI Elected
PROF Vladimir Pozdnyakov United States ISI Elected
PROF. EM. N.U. Prabhu United States ISI Elected
PROF Andras Prékopa United States ISI Elected
DR. Dale L. Preston United States ISI Elected
PROF Carey E. Priebe United States ISI Elected
PROF Peter Purdue United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Peihua Qiu United States ISI Elected
PROF Dana Quade United States ISI Elected
MR. Adrian Elmes Raftery United States ISI Elected
DR. Parthasarathy Rajagopal United States ISI Regular
PROF Calyampudi R. Rao United States ISI Elected
PROF M.M. Rao United States ISI Elected
PROF Marepalli Bhaskara Rao United States ISI Elected
PROF J. Sunil Rao United States ISI Elected
PROF Nalini Ravishanker United States ISI Elected
DR. Mary H. Regier United States ISI Elected
DR. Barbara Robles United States ISI Regular
PROF David M. Rocke United States ISI Elected
DR. Robert N. Rodriguez United States ISI Elected
PROF Javier Rojo United States ISI Elected
PROF William Rosenberger United States ISI Elected
PROF Allan Rossman United States ISI Elected
PROF George G. Roussas United States ISI Elected
PROF Daniel Rowe United States ISI Elected
DR. Anuradha Roy United States ISI Regular
PROF Donald B. Rubin United States ISI Elected
DR. Keith Rust United States ISI Elected
DR. Mehmet Sahinoglu United States ISI Elected
DR. Ibrahim A. Salama United States ISI Elected
MR. John Phillip Sall United States ISI Elected
PROF Francisco Samaniego United States ISI Elected
PROF Allan Sampson United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Sanat K. Sarkar United States ISI Elected
PROF Nathaniel Schenker United States ISI Elected
DR. Fritz J. Scheuren United States ISI Elected
DR. Milo Schield United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Josef Schmee United States ISI Elected
DR. John Schuenemeyer United States ISI Elected
MR. Stefan Schweinfest United States ISI Elected
PROF David W. Scott United States ISI Elected
DR. Steven L. Scott United States ISI Elected
PROF Ananda Sen United States ISI Elected
PROF Robert Serfling United States ISI Elected
PROF Jayaram Sethuraman United States ISI Elected
DR. Juliet P. Shaffer United States ISI Elected
DR. Babubhai Shah United States ISI Elected
DR. Ramalingam Shanmugam United States ISI Elected
PROF Xiaotong Shen United States ISI Elected
PROF Jianjun Shi United States ISI Elected
DR. Stephanie Shipp United States ISI Elected
DR. Ali Shojaie United States ISI Regular
PROF Robert H. Shumway United States ISI Elected
PROF Susan J. Simmons United States ISI Elected
PROF Jeffrey S. Simonoff United States ISI Elected
PROF Jagbir Singh United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Karan P. Singh United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Sarjinder Singh United States ISI Elected
DR. Debajyoti Sinha United States ISI Regular
DR. Aleksandra Slavkovic United States ISI Elected
PROF. EM. William B. Smith United States ISI Elected
PROF Richard L. Smith United States ISI Elected
DR. Byran Smucker United States ISI Elected
PROF Peter Xue-Kun Song United States ISI Elected
PROF Qiongxia Song United States ISI Elected
PROF Ehsan S. Soofi United States ISI Elected
PROF Refik Soyer United States ISI Elected
MR. Edward J. Spar United States ISI Elected
PROF Terence P. Speed United States ISI Elected
PROF Bruce David Spencer United States ISI Elected
PROF Clifford H Spiegelman United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Cidambi Srinivasan United States ISI Elected
DR. Duane Steffey United States ISI Elected
PROF Michael L. Stein United States ISI Elected
MR. Michael A. Steiner United States ISI Elected
PROF Stephen M. Stigler United States ISI Elected
DR. Miron L. Straf United States ISI Elected
DR. John Stufken United States ISI Elected
DR. Diane Maria Stukel United States ISI Elected
MR. Muthu Subramanian United States ISI Elected
PROF Marc Adam Suchard United States ISI Elected
DR. Sam Suharto United States ISI Elected
DR. Jiayang Sun United States ISI Elected
PROF Yanqing Sun United States ISI Elected
PROF Jianguo (Tony) Sun United States ISI Elected
PROF Juergen Symanzik United States ISI Elected
MR. Winson Taam United States ISI Elected
PROF Mahlet G. Tadesse United States ISI Elected
PROF Ajit Tamhane United States ISI Elected
PROF Hirokuni Tamura United States ISI Elected
DR. Zhiqiang Tan United States ISI Elected
DR. Cheng Yong Tang United States ISI Elected
PROF Judith M. Tanur United States ISI Elected
PROF Murad S. Taqqu United States ISI Elected
DR. Thaddeus Tarpey United States ISI Elected
DR. Alexander Tartakovsky United States ISI Regular
PROF Jeremy Taylor United States ISI Elected
DR. Yves Thibaudeau United States ISI Regular
DR. Neal Thomas United States ISI Elected
MR. Charles P. Thomas United States ISI Regular
PROF Elizabeth Thompson United States ISI Elected
DR. Mary Lou Thompson United States ISI Elected
PROF Sally (Sarah) W. Thurston United States ISI Elected
PROF Luke-Jon Tierney United States ISI Elected
PROF Barbara Tilley United States ISI Elected
DR. James Francis Troendle United States ISI Elected
PROF Chih-Ling Tsai United States ISI Elected
PROF Ruey Shiong Tsay United States ISI Elected
PROF George C. Tseng United States ISI Elected
PROF Alex Tsodikov United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Chris P. Tsokos United States ISI Elected
DR. Hajime Uno United States ISI Elected
PROF Jessica Utts United States ISI Elected
MR. Richard Valliant United States ISI Elected
DR. Mark van der Laan United States ISI Elected
PROF Eric Vance United States ISI Elected
PROF Stephen B. Vardeman United States ISI Elected
PROF Raja Velu United States ISI Elected
PROF Roshan Joseph Vengazhiyil United States ISI Elected
PROF Isabella Verdinelli United States ISI Elected
DR. Lars Vilhuber United States ISI Regular
PROF. DR. Gordon G. Vining United States ISI Elected
PROF Richard A. Vitale United States ISI Elected
MR. Frederic A. Vogel United States ISI Elected
MR. Stefan Wager United States ISI Regular
PROF Grace Wahba United States ISI Elected
DR. Lance A. Waller United States ISI Elected
MS Katherine Wallman United States ISI Elected
DR. George H.K Wang United States ISI Elected
PROF Suojin Wang United States ISI Elected
PROF Naisyin Wang United States ISI Elected
DR. Xiaofeng Wang United States ISI Elected
PROF Morgan (Chung-Ching) Wang United States ISI Elected
PROF Sue-Jane Wang United States ISI Elected
PROF Li Wang United States ISI Elected
DR. Jing Wang United States ISI Elected
PROF Haiyan Wang United States ISI Elected
DR. Zuoheng Wang United States ISI Elected
PROF Mei-Cheng Wang United States ISI Elected
DR. HaiYing Wang United States ISI Regular
DR. Rose Marie Ward United States ISI Elected
DR. Sabine Warschburger United States ISI Elected
PROF Stanley Wasserman United States ISI Elected
DR. Ronald L. Wasserstein United States ISI Elected
PROF Edward Charles Waymire United States ISI Elected
DR. Wendy Weber United States ISI Regular
DR. Edward J. Wegman United States ISI Elected
DR. Jon A. Wellner United States ISI Elected
PROF Martin T. Wells United States ISI Elected
PROF Roy E. Welsch United States ISI Elected
  Matthew Wayne Wheeler United States ISI Elected
DR. Andrew A. White United States ISI Elected
DR. Hadley Alexander Wickham United States ISI Elected
DR. William H. Wigton United States ISI Elected
PROF Rand Wilcox United States ISI Elected
DR. Leland Wilkinson United States ISI Elected
DR. Alyson Wilson United States ISI Elected
PROF. EM. Othmar W. Winkler United States ISI Elected
PROF Jeffrey Witmer United States ISI Elected
DR. Janet Wittes United States ISI Elected
MS Michiko Wolcott United States ISI Regular
PROF Kirk M. Wolter United States ISI Elected
PROF William Henry Woodall United States ISI Elected
DR. Wayne Woodward United States ISI Elected
PROF Robert Francis Woolson United States ISI Elected
DR. Tommy Wright United States ISI Elected
PROF Colin O. Wu United States ISI Elected
DR. Lap-Ming Wun United States ISI Elected
DR. Min-Ge Xie United States ISI Elected
DR Lingzhou Xue United States ISI Elected
DR. Jun Yan United States ISI Elected
DR. Zhao Yang United States ISI Elected
DR. Ibrahim S. Yansaneh United States ISI Elected
PROF Emmanuel Yashchin United States ISI Elected
PROF Arthur B. Yeh United States ISI Elected
DR. Linda J. Young United States ISI Elected
PROF Bin Yu United States ISI Elected
PROF Ying Yuan United States ISI Elected
PROF Sandy Zabell United States ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Alan M. Zaslavsky United States ISI Elected
PROF Scott L. Zeger United States ISI Elected
DR. Elizabeth Regina Zell United States ISI Elected
DR. Heping Zhang United States ISI Elected
PROF Hao Zhang United States ISI Elected
DR. Lingsong Zhang United States ISI Elected
PROF Hao Zhang United States ISI Elected
PROF Tonglin Zhang United States ISI Elected
DR. Jing Zhang United States ISI Elected
PROF Bin Zhang United States ISI Elected
DR. Hongyu Zhao United States ISI Elected
PROF Yichuan Zhao United States ISI Elected
PROF Tian Zheng United States ISI Elected
PROF Wenxuan Zhong United States ISI Elected
PROF Zhengyuan Zhu United States ISI Elected
DR. Yijun Zuo United States ISI Elected
PROF Enrique M. Cabaña Uruguay ISI Elected
PROF Miguel Angel Galmes Uruguay ISI Elected
MR. Federico Segui Uruguay ISI Elected
PROF. DR. Teodoro Ramón García León Venezuela, Bolivarian Rep. of ISI Elected
DR. José R. León Venezuela, Bolivarian Rep. of ISI Elected
DR. Thi Thanh Loan Le Viet Nam ISI Elected
MRS Thi MinhThuy Le Viet Nam ISI Regular
DR. Loc Nguyen Viet Nam ISI Regular
MRS Isabel Linda Moyo nee Zulu Zimbabwe ISI Regular
MR. Cyril Parirenyatwa Zimbabwe ISI Elected
MS Lillian Siziba Zimbabwe ISI Regular

 

    • LinkedIn
 

ISI Site Map